Ahnentafeln I

Baum


1. Ahnentafel

8
Tomforde
Wilhelm

*13.09.1907 Stade
~09.1907 Stade
+08.08.1984 Hamburg
[]08.1984 Hamburg
9
Bordukat
Marie Magdalena

*01.09.1909 Hademarschen
~17.10.1909 Hademarschen
+30.06.1994 Hamburg
[]07.1994 Hamburg
10
Bellgardt
Joseph

*06.03.1904 Bornitt
~03.1904 Mehlsack
+03.05.1945 Ostsee
[]
11
Rotowski
Anna

*23.11.1906 Heinrikau
~11.1906 Heinrikau
+13.06.1998 Ebersberg
[]06.1998 Hamburg
12
Behrens
Erich

*16.11.1911 Hamburg
~ %
+17.09.1944 Italien
[]
13
Scheuermann
Martha Elisabeth

*12.08.1914 Hamburg
~06.09.1914 Hamburg
+26.12.2010 Hamburg
[]21.01.2011 Hamburg
14
Schlotfeldt
Otto Friedrich Johannes

*08.08.1903 Malente
~20.09.1903  Malente
+01.02.1972 Hamburg
[]02.1972 Hamburg
15
Wallert
Hertha Anna Elisabeth

*23.11.1906 Altona
~15.09.1907 Altona
+11.11.1998 Hamburg
[]23.11.1998 Hamburg
oo 22.01.1932 Altona
oo 21.09.1929 Hamburg
o/o 1939 Hamburg
oo 28.03.1936 Altona
oo 08.04.1928 Altona
o/o 30.12.1935 Hamburg
4
Tomforde
Franz Reinhard
*12.03.1932 Altona
~ %
+06.12.2012 Hamburg
5
Bellgardt
Sonja Rosa
*22.08.1933 Hamburg
~ %
6
Behrens
Jürgen
*15.11.1936 Hamburg
~ %
7
Schlotfeldt
Rita Helene
*27.03.1932 Hamburg
~05.04.1932 Hamburg
oo 28.08.1954 Hamburg
oo 19.02.1960 Altona
2
Tomforde Axel
*24.05.1968 Hamburg
~ %
3
Behrens Corinna
*23.02.1967 Hamburg
~22.10.1967 Hamburg
oo 15.05.2002 Alter Leuchtturm, Wangerooge
1
Tomforde Nils
*05.11.2003 Hamburg



8. Ahnentafel

64
Tomforde
Friedrich Wilhelm

*19.03.1784 Bargstedt
~03.1784 Bargstedt
+22.12.1854 Klein-Thun
[]27.12.1854 Stade
65
Hinck
Anna Elisabeth

*21.08.1791 Hagen
~22.08.1791 Stade
+27.03.1849 Klein-Thun
[]03.1849 Stade
66
Hauschild
Peter

*21.01.1799 Hagen
~23.01.1799 Stade
+1886 Hagen
[]1886 Stade
67
Meinke
Elisabeth
*err24.09.1808
~09.1808
+24.12.1846 Hagen
[]12.1846 Stade
68
von der Reit
Ernst Hinrich

*23.06.1822 Oldendorf
~30.06.1822 Oldendorf
+03.09.1883 Oldendorf
[]06.09.1883 Oldendorf
69
Titjens
Anna Margaretha

*18.05.1823 Gräpel
~20.05.1823 Oldendorf
+nach 1852
[]
70
Kühlke
Johann

*02.05.1830 Oldendorf
~09.05.1830 Oldendorf
+04.01.1912 Oldendorf
[]07.01.1912 Oldendorf
71
Dede
Catharina

*23.05.1824 Oldendorf
~29.05.1824 Oldendorf
+22.02.1907 Oldendorf
[]26.02.1907 Oldendorf
oo 16.07.1819 Stade
oo 24.04.1831 Stade
oo vor 1845
oo 20.05.1853 Oldendorf
32
Tomforde
Johann Hinrich
*04.04.1821 Hagen
~04.1821 Stade
+11.1890 Klein-Thun
[]08.11.1890 Stade
33
Hauschild
Catharina Margaretha
*09.05.1844 Hagen
~05.1844 Stade
+07.1884 Klein-Thun
[]03.07.1884 Stade
34
von der Reit
Lühr
*06.01.1845 Oldendorf
~12.01.1845 Oldendorf
+03.06.1887 Estorf
[]06.06.1887 Estorf
35
Kühlke
Margareta
*20.03.1854 Oldendorf
~03.1854 Oldendorf
+28.09.1927 Estorf
[]01.10.1927 Estorf
oo 13.04.1868 Stade
oo 05.09.1875 Oldendorf
16
Tomforde Friedrich Wilhelm
*08.07.1873 Klein-Thun
~07.1873 Stade
+26.05.1955 Stade
[]05.1955 Stade
17
Reitmann (von der Reit) Katharina
*24.01.1878 Oldendorf
~01.1878 Oldendorf
+20.06.1958 Stade
[]06.1958 Stade
oo 13.05.1900 Stade
8
Tomforde Wilhelm
*13.09.1907 Stade
~09.1907 Stade
+08.08.1984 Hamburg
[]08.1984 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 1)



9. Ahnentafel

72
Bordukat
David

*ca 1794 Jodzuhnen (?)
~ca 1794 Szirgupönen (?)
+23.06.1847 Jodzuhnen
[] 26.06.1847 Szirgupönen
73
Brommbach
Magdalena
*ca 1790 Jodzuhnen (?)
~ca 1790 Szirgupönen
+vor 17.05.1842
[]
74
NN

*
~
+
[]
75
NN

*
~
+
[]
76
NN

*
~
+
[]
77
NN

*
~
+
[]
78
NN

*
~
+
[]
79
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ca 1817
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
36
Bordukat
Johann Matthias
*12.06.1827 Jodzuhnen
~06.1827 Szirgupönen
+26.03.1907 Augstupönen
[]03.1907 Szirgupönen
37
Saebel
Wilhelmine
*1835 Wilkoschen
~1835 Gumbinnen
+
[]
38
Pletz
Christian
*1827 Nestonkehmen(?)
~1827 Nemmersdorf(?)
+
[]
39
Pfau
Louise
*1834 Nestonkehmen(?)
~1834 Nemmersdorf(?)
+
[]
oo 12.04.1862 Gumbinnen
oo Gertschen(?)
18
Bordukat Wilhelm
*04.04.1869 Augstupönen
~04.1869 Szirgupönen
+30.06.1956 Hademarschen
[]06.1956 Hademarschen
19
Pletz Wilhelmine
*24.05.1866 Nestonkehmen
~05.1866 Nemmersdorf
+25.07.1926 Hademarschen
[]07.1926 Hademarschen
oo 02.06.1890 Hademarschen
9
Bordukat Marie Magdalena
*01.09.1909 Hademarschen
~17.10.1909 Hademarschen
+30.06.1994 Hamburg
[]07.1994 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 1)



10. Ahnentafel

80
NN

*
~
+
[]
81
NN

*
~
+
[]
82
NN

*
~
+
[]
83
NN

*
~
+
[]
84
Bludau
Lorenz
*ca 1820 Mighenen (?)
~
+
[]
85
Friese
Elisabeth
*ca 1820 Migehnen (?)
~
+
[]
86
Friese alias Krause
Joseph oder Henricus
*ca 1817 Migehnen (?)
~
+nach 1862
[]
87
Neumann
Rosa
*16.11.1817 Eschenau
~11.1817 Lichtenau
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo 23.08.1841 Eschenau
40
NN


*
~
+
[]
41
NN


*
~
+
[]
42
Friese
Anna
*29.01.1844 Eschenau
~31.01.1844 Lichtenau
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
20
Bellgardt August
*14.03.1869 Sugnienen
~
+
[]
21
Bludau Elisabeth
*14.10.1875 Migehnen
~
+
[]
oo ?
10
Bellgardt Joseph
*06.03.1904 Bornitt
~03.1904 Mehlsack
+03.05.1945 Ostsee
[]
zurück (Tafel 1)



11. Ahnentafel

88
NN

*
~
+
[]
89
NN

*
~
+
[]
90
Graw
Johann(unbest)
*ca 1813 Heinrikau
~ca 1813 Heinrikau
+
[]
91
Schulz
Anna
*ca 1812 Kleefeld
~
+
[]
92
Fischer
Jacobus(unbest)

*19.07.1805 Liebenthal
~20.07.1805 Lichtenau
+
[]
93
Jordan
Barbara
*ca 1809 Lindmannsdorf
~
+
[]
94
Grünhagen
Jospeh

*ca 1813 Lemitten
~
+
[]
95
Gratzel
Anna

*ca 1815 Neuhof
~ca 1815 Heinrikau
+
[]
oo ?
oo 11.11.1839 Heinrikau
oo 16.11.1833 Heinrikau
oo 28.10.1840 Heinrikau
44
Rotowski
Joseph
*1840 Heinrikau
~1840 Heinrikau
+
[]
45
Graw
Euphosine
*1845 Heinrikau
~1845 Heinrikau
+
[]
46
Fischer
Franz
*1840 Neuhof bei Heinrikau
~1840 Heinrikau
+
[]
47
Grünhagen
Elisabeth
*1845 Neuhof bei Heinrikau
~1845 Heinrikau
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
22
Rotowski Franz
*28.07.1868 Heinrikau
~07.1868 Heinrikau
+02.1945 Danzig
[]02.1945 Danzig
23
Fischer Anna
*14.12.1877 Neuhof bei Heinrikau
~23.12.1877 Heinrikau
+ca 1948 Aabenraa(DK)
[]
oo Heinrikau (?)
11
Rotowski Anna
*23.11.1906 Heinrikau
~11.1906 Heinrikau
+13.06.1998 Ebersberg
[]06.1998 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 1)



12. Ahnentafel

96
Behrens
Hinrich Ferdinand

*30.09.1803 Ribnitz
~09.1803 Ribnitz
+10.12.1869 Rostock
[]12.1869 Rostock
97
Hohenstein
Elise Friederike Caroline

*09.10.1815 Rostock
~14.10.1815 Rostock
+25.02.1862 Rostock
[]03.03.1862 Rostock
98
Ziemann
Johann Friedrich Heinrich

*19.02.1824 Neuhaldensleben
~29.02.1824 Neuhaldensleben
+29.01.1889 Schöningen
[]02.1889 Schöningen
99
Huhn
Marie Friederike Elisabeth

*09.10.1828 Büddenstedt
~19.10.1828 Büddenstedt
+15.04.1874 Schöningen
[]19.04.1874 Schöningen
100
Keul
Karl Josef

*01.10.1812 Köln
~10.1812 Köln
+23.08.1864 Köln
[]08.1864 Köln
101
König
Margaretha

*21.09.1812 Köln
~09.1812 Köln
+10.12.1871 Köln
[]12.1871 Köln
102
Petersen
Hans

*20.07.1824 Oldersbek
~22.08.1824 Mildstedt
+07.02.1869 Mildstedt
[]12.02.1869 Mildstedt
103
Engel
Dorothea

*27.03.1830 Kating
~31.03.1830 Kating
+21.01.1905 Schönberg
[]01.1905 Schönberg
oo 28.11.1838 Rostock
oo 10.10.1852 Neuhaldensleben
oo 01.07.1840 Köln
oo vor 1854
48
Behrens
Rudolf Heinrich Wilhelm
*06.05.1851 Rostock
~26.05.1851 Rostock
+27.09.1905 Altona
[]01.10.1905 Altona
49
Ziemann
Marie Sophie Auguste
*26.03.1862 Schöningen
~13.04.1862 Schöningen
+30.03.1925 Altona
[]03.1925 Altona
50
Keul
Hubert
*19.09.1844 Köln
~19.09.1844 Köln
+14.12.1897 Köln
[]12.1897 Köln
51
Petersen
Maria Catharina
*24.03.1854 Oldersbek
~23.04.1854 Mildstedt
+20.04.1916 Altona
[]04.1916 Altona
oo 28.10.1884 Hamburg
oo 31.10.1875 Flensburg
24
Behrens Max August Heinrich Casper
*09.02.1886 Hamburg
~04.07.1888 Hamburg
+01.09.1967 Hamburg
[]11.09.1967 Hamburg
25
Keul Luise Marie Wilhelmine Dorothea
*21.03.1886 Schönberg
~11.04.1886 Schönberg
+13.01.1977 Hamburg
[]01.1977 Hamburg
oo 14.08.1907 Altona
12
Behrens Erich
*16.11.1911 Altona
~
+17.09.1944 San Remo Italien
[]
zurück (Tafel 1)



13. Ahnentafel

104
Scheuermann
Christian Johann
Gustav

*03.02.1822 Dargun
~10.02.1822 Dargun
+27.01.1884 Hamburg
[]01.1884 Hamburg
105
Fratzscher
Hermine Sophia
Charlotte

*30.08.1824 Lübz
~04.09.1824 Lübz
+23.07.1892 Altona
[]07.1892 Altona
106
Frels
Friedrich Carl
August

*14.07.1820 Stenløse(DK)
~30.07.1820 Stenløse(DK)
+nach 1872
[]nach 1872
107
Johannsen
Caroline Dorothea
Margaretha

*08.08.1822 Neustadt i.H.22
~01.09.1822 Neustadt i.H.
+
[]
108
Besemann
Johannes Joachim
Wilhelm

*17.11.1808 Mölln
~22.11.1808 Mölln
+24.10.1873 Bälau
[]31.10.1873 Breitenfelde
109
Leschau
Christina Margarethe
Dorothea

*30.04.1817 Mannhagen
~05.1817 Panten
+18.09.1891 Bälau
[]21.09.1891 Breitenfelde
110
Klemme
Georg Friedrich
Wilhelm August

*13.05.1818 Northeim
~02.06.1818 Northeim
+08.01.1889 Hettensen
[]12.01.1889 Hettensen
111
Berlin
Friederike Luise
Charlotte

*11.06.1820 Thüdinghausen
~20.06.1820 Lutterhausen
+20.01.1883 Hettensen
[]23.01.1883 Hettensen
oo 20.01.1852 Lübz
oo 22.10.1844 Neustadt i. H.
oo 16.10.1838 Breitenfelde
oo 31.01.1847 Thüdinghausen
52
Scheuermann
Christian Johann Rudolph
*25.02.1861 Poischow
~02.03.1861 Grevesmühlen
+03.08.1920 Ahrensburg
[]08.1920 Ahrensburg
53
Frels
Emilie Elisabeth
*14.12.1859 Friedrichstadt
~19.02.1860 Friedrichstadt
+zw. 01.1892 und 01.1895
[]
54
Besemann
Hans Heinrich Wilhelm Jochen
*06.1854 Bälau
~29.06.1854 Breitenfelde
+20.01.1904 Reinbek
[]01.1904 Reinbek
55
Klemme
Caroline Friederike Luise
*14.05.1858 Hettensen
~05.1858 Hettensen
+03.11.1930 Hamburg
[]11.1930 Hamburg
oo 22.11.1885 Altona
oo 23.09.1883 Hamburg
26
Scheuermann Hermann Franz
*22.10.1889 Altona
~11.06.1890 Altona
+14.02.1945 Wünsdorf
[]02.1945 Berlin
27
Besemann Alma Bertha Minna
*29.03.1894 Wentorf
~04.1894 Wentorf
+30.08.1988 Hamburg
[]09.1988 Hamburg
oo 01.11.1913 Hamburg
o/o 04.12.1925 Hamburg
13
Scheuermann Martha Elisabeth
*12.08.1914 Hamburg
~06.09.1914 Hamburg
+26.12.2010 Hamburg
[]21.01.2011 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 1)



14. Ahnentafel

112
Schlotfeldt
Jochim Friedrich


*24.05.1799 Kleinflintbek
~25.05.1799 Groß Flintbek
+30.07.1861 Kleinflintbek
[]03.08.1861 Groß Flintbek
113
Horn
Margaretha Elisabeth


*26.02.1804 Meimersdorf
~04.03.1804 Kiel
+20.01.1884 Kleinflintbek
[]23.01.1884 Groß Flintbek
114
Schurbom
Hans Hinrich


*14.08.1801 Havighorst
~16.08.1801 Kirchbarkau
+
[]
115
Voß
Margaretha Magdalena


*13.03.1804 Löptin
~18.03.1804 Preetz
+
[]
116
Koch
Heinrich Lucas
Christian

*06.02.1810 Eutin
~11.02.1810 Eutin
+USA
[]USA
117
Strahlendorf
Johanna Christina
Wilhelmina

*11.04.1815 Eutin
~16.04.1815 Eutin
+22.04.1870 Eutin
[]26.04.1870 Eutin
118
Bölck
Hinrich Christian


*01.11.1812 Sieversdorf
~15.11.1812 Neukirchen
+
[]
119
Ehlers
Friederike Sophia


*08.12.1818 Steinkamp
~15.12.1818 Bosau
+Neukirchen
[]Neukirchen
oo 11.01.1824 Groß Flintbek
oo 09.11.1827 Kirchbarkau
oo 06.12.1839 Eutin
oo 28.06.1839 Bosau
56
Schlotfeldt
Johann Hinrich
*11.03.1826 Kleinflintbek
~19.03.1826 Groß Flintbek
+15.05.1887 Kleinflintbek
[]18.05.1887 Groß Flintbek
57
Schurbom
Dorothea Margarethe
*19.11.1830 Havighorst
~23.11.1830 Kirchbarkau
+19.11.1915 Kleinflintbek
[]24.11.1915 Groß Flintbek
58
Koch
Carl Bernhard Emil
*27.06.1844 Eutin
~04.08.1844 Eutin
+31.07.1934 Malente
[]08.1934 Malente
59
Bölck
Margarthe Friederike Henriette
*20.06.1848 Sieversdorf
~09.07.1848 Neukirchen
+zw 1909 und 1917 Malente
[]zw 1909 und 1917 Malente
oo 04.03.1853 Groß Flintbek
oo 07.05.1869 Eutin
28
Schlotfeldt Wilhelm Friedrich
*01.12.1872 Kleinflintbek
~26.12.1872 Groß Flintbek
+26.10.1935 Malente
[]10.1935 Malente
29
Koch Auguste Wilhelmine Henriette
*21.12.1875 Oldenburg i. H.
~13.02.1876 Oldenburg i. H.
+09.01.1959 Malente
[]01.1959 Malente
oo 02.04.1899 Malente
14
Schlotfeldt Otto Friedrich Johannes
*08.08.1903 Malente
~20.09.1903 Malente
+01.02.1972 Hamburg
[]02.1972 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 1)



15. Ahnentafel

120
Wallert
Hinrich Jürgen


*22.01.1807 Klein-Nordsee
~01.1807 Felde
+23.09.1864 Kiel
[]26.09.1864 Kiel
121
Rühmland
Maria Christina
Magdalena

*ca 1810 Bissee
~ca 1810 Bissee
+25.04.1850 Kiel
[]29.04.1850 Kiel
122
Rehder
Joachim


*01.03.1817 Krempe
~09.03.1817 Krempe
+06.01.1894 Krempe
[]10.01.1894 Krempe
123
Bühring
Elsabe


*12.04.1829 Krempe
~12.04.1829 Krempe
+23.06.1894 Krempe
[]27.06.1894 Krempe
124
Möller
Hans Joachim


*15.03.1816 Seeraden
~24.03.1816 Bornhöved
+14.06.1879 Schönböken
[]17.06.1879 Bornhöved
125
Lahann
Margaretha Elisabeth


*05.10.1820 Gönnebek
~22.10.1820 Bornhöved
+21.10.1888 Belau
[]25.10.1888 Bornhöved
126
Sienknecht
Heinrich Christian


*02.06.1812 Kalübbe
~09.06.1812 Bornhöved
+17.12.1893 Kalübbe
[]21.12.1893nbsp;Bornhöved
127
Kruse
Christina


*18.01.1816 Daldorf
~20.01.1816 Bornhöved
+04.03.1890 Kalübbe
[]07.03.1890 Bornhöved
oo 18.10.1836 Kiel
oo 16.12.1842 Krempe
oo ca 1855
oo 15.09.1843 Bornhöved
60
Wallert
Christian Hinrich
*20.09.1846 Kiel
~11.10.1846 Kiel
+17.02.1918 Hamburg
[]02.1918 Hamburg
61
Rehder
Anna Margarethe Maria
*05.10.1850 Krempe
~10.11.1850 Krempe
+08.09.1908 Hamburg
[]09.1908 Hamburg
62
Möller
Hans Friedrich Jacob
*25.07.1858 Ruhwinkel
~07.1858 Ruhwinkel
+26.07.1911 Altona
[]07.1911 Altona
63
Sienknecht
Catherina Elise
*28.09.1860 Kalübbe
~21.10.1860 Bornhöved
+06.04.1939 Altona
[]04.1939 Altona
oo 22.05.1873 Krempe
oo 19.09.1883 Altona
30
Wallert Heinrich Adolf August
*21.01.1881 Altona
~12.06.1881 Altona
+23.01.1968 Altona
[]01.1968 Hamburg
31
Möller Helene Christine Bertha
*08.01.1884 Altona
~13.04.1884 Altona
+01.08.1969 Hamburg
[]08.1969 Hamburg
oo 1904 Altona
15
Wallert Hertha Anna ELisabeth
*23.11.1906 Altona
~15.09.1907 Altona
+11.11.1998 Hamburg
[]23.11.1998 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 1)

weiter Ahnentafel Teil II