Ahnentafeln II


64. Ahnentafel

512
Tomforde
Johann Hinrich


*10.1684 Wohlerst
~19.10.1684 Bargstedt
+23.02.1751 Bargstedt
[]02.1751 Bargstedt
513
NN
Anne Marie

*err 1681
~err 1681
+28.11.1755 Bargstedt
[]11.1755 Bargstedt
514
Geffken
Albert


*03.1693 Trupe
~13.03.1693 Lilienthal
+24.08.1765 Trupe
[]08.1765 Lilienthal
515
Oldenbüttel
Anna Margret
Henriette

*12.1692 Lilienthal
~26.12.1692 Lilienthal
+20.11.1758 Trupe
[]11.1758 Lilienthal
516
Hauschild
Claus


*11.1691 Helmste
~30.11.1691 Bargstedt
+25.12.1753 Helmste
[]12.1753 Bargstedt
517
NN
Margarethe

*err 1699
~err 1699
+28.06.1775 Helmste
[]06.1755 Bargstedt
518
Helmers
Claus


*01.1685 Heeslingen
~01.02.1685 Heeslingen
+09.1733 Issendorf
[]30.09.1733 Bargstedt
519
Ropers
Gesche


*12.1688 Issendorf
~27.12.1688 Bargstedt
+04.1737 Issendorf
[]09.04.1737 Bargstedt
oo vor 1709
oo 16.10.1713 Bargstedt
oo ca 1719
oo 09.12.1710 Bargstedt
256
Tomforde
Johann Hinrich
*07.1716 Bargstedt
~24.07.1716 Bargstedt
+04.03.1790 Bargstedt
[]03.1790 Bargstedt
257
Geffken
Judith
*02.1721 Trupe
~19.02.1721 Lilienthal
+16.03.1778 Bargstedt
[]03.1778 Bargstedt
258
Hauschild
David Hinrich
*11.1728 Helmste
~28.11.1728 Rüstje
+27.06.1807 Bargstedt
[]06.1807 Bargstedt
259
Helmers
Gesche
*06.1722 Issendorf
~12.06.1722 Bargstedt
+16.12.1796 Rüstje
[]12.1796 Bargstedt
oo 13.01.1746 Bargstedt
oo 16.11.1753 Bargstedt
128
Tomforde Johann Hinrich
*12.1746 Bargstedt
~03.12.1746 Bargstedt
+24.03.1798 Bargstedt
[]03.1798 Bargstedt
129
Hauschild Margaretha
*31.07.1756 Rüstje
~08.1756 Bargstedt
+08.05.1805 Bargstedt
[]05.1805 Bargstedt
oo 22.01.1779 Bargstedt
64
Tomforde Friedrich Wilhelm
*19.03.1784 Bargstedt
~03.1784 Bargstedt
+22.12.1854 Klein-Thun
[]27.12.1854 Stade
zurück (Tafel 8)



65. Ahnentafel

520
Hinck
Claus
*ca 1670 Hagen(?)
~ca 1670 Stade(?)
+
[]
521
NN

*
~
+
[]
522
NN

*
~
+
[]
523
NN

*
~
+
[]
524
Hinck
Paul

*05.1685 Hagen
~24.05.1685 Stade
+
[]
525
Cords
Margaretha

*08.1678 Hagen
~28.08.1678 Stade
+
[]
526
Stelling
Andreas
*10.1698 Hagen
~04.10.1698 Stade
+vor 10.1748
[]vor 10.1748
527
Cords
Adelheid
*ca 1700 Stade(?)
~ca 1700 Stade(?)
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo 15.05.1714 Stade
oo 19.10.1723 Stade
260
Hinck
Claus
*ca 1700 Hagen
~ca 1700 Stade
+
[]
261
Wilckens
Cathrin Margret
*ca 1700 Campe
~
+
[]
262
Hinck
Peter
*07.1715 Hagen
~21.07.1715 Stade
+
[]
263
Stelling
Rebecka
*01.1725 Hagen
~24.01.1725 Stade
+12.09.1776 Hagen
[]09.1776 Stade
oo 05.09.1720 Stade
oo 18.10.1748 Stade
130
Hinck Harm
*10.1732 Hagen
~15.10.1732 Stade
+11.1808 Hagen
[]01.12.1808 Stade
131
Hink Adelheid
*03.1754 Hagen
~31.03.1754 Stade
+05.1819 Hagen
[]16.05.1819 Stade
oo ?
6
Hinck Anna Elisabeth
*21.08.1791 Hagen
~22.08.1791 Stade
+27.03.1849 Klein-Thun
[]03.1849 Stade
zurück (Tafel 8)



66. Ahnentafel

528
Hauschild
Hans
*ca 1690 Stade(?)
~ca 1690 Stade(?)
+vor 1757
[]vor 1757
529
Hinck
Becke
*01.1695 Hagen(?)
~27.01.1695 Stade
+
[]
530
Detjens
Jürgen
*ca 1690 Deinste(?)
~ca 1690 Bargstedt(?)
+vor 1747
[]
531
NN
Trine
*ca 1696
~ca 1696
+25.09.1747 Deinste
[]09.1747 Bargstedt
532
Gooßen
Claus

*03.1677 Behrste
~22.03.1677 Oldendorf
+05.1751 Behrste
[]04.05.1751 Elm
533
Meyer
Cathrine
*ca 1685 Oldendorf
~ca 1685 Oldendorf
+05.1766 Elm
[]12.05.1766 Elm
534
Frers
Carsten

*07.1693 Elm
~25.07.1693 Oldendorf
+11.02.1750 Elm
[] 13.02.1750 Elm
535
Kahrs
Margret

*03.1692 Gräpel
~26.03.1692 Oldendorf
+02.1760 Elm
[] 28.02.1760 Elm
oo 07.11.1715 Stade
oo ?
oo 09.10.1714 Oldendorf
oo 29.10.1716 Oldendorf
264
Hauschild
Peter
*01.1729 Hagen
~19.01.1729 Stade
+11.1809 Hagen
[]30.11.1809 Stade
265
Detjens
Catharine
*02.1724 Deinste
~20.02.1724 Bargstedt
+03.1792 Hagen
[]12.03.1792 Stade
266
Gooßen
Claus
*07.02.1728 Behrste
~08.02.1728 Oldendorf
+05.1775 Düdenbüttel
[]09.05.1775 Oldendorf
267
Frers
Ann Margret
*08.1721 Elm
~17.08.1721 Oldendorf
+26.04.1782 Düdenbüttel
[]27.04.1782 Oldendorf
oo 01.05.1757 Stade
oo 15.04.1754 Oldendorf
132
Hauschild Jürgen Johann
*12.1766 Hagen
~30.12.1766 Stade
+04.09.1811 Hagen
[]09.1811 Stade
133
Gooßen Anna Margaretha
*03.1765 Grefenmoor
~25.03.1765 Oldendorf
+10.1831 Stade
[]17.10.1831 Stade
oo 11.05.1798 Stade
66
Hauschild Peter
*21.01.1799 Hagen
~23.01.1799 Stade
+1886 Hagen
[]1886 Stade
zurück (Tafel 8)



68. Ahnentafel

544
von der Reit
Lüder

*04.1715 Oldendorf
~09.04.1715 Oldendorf
+29.11.1785 Oldendorf
[]03.12.1785 Oldendorf
545
Sticht
Mette

*01.1714 Oldendorf
~25.01.1714 Oldendorf
+15.10.1783 Oldendorf
[]17.10.1783 Oldendorf
546
Trochelmann
Hans
*ca 1714 Hagenah (?)
~ca 1714 Stade(?)
+24.02.1758 Oldendorf
[]28.02.1758 Oldendorf
547
Borstelmann
Margret
*ca 1720 Oldendorf (?)
~ca 1720 Oldendorf(?)
+nach 1758
[]
548
NN


*
~
+
[]
549
NN


*
~
+
[]
550
NN


*
~
+
[]
551
NN


*
~
+
[]
oo 20.11.1740 Oldendorf
oo 12.07.1744 Oldendorf
oo ?
oo ?
272
von der Reit
Johann
*20.07.1747 Oldendorf
~23.07.1747 Oldendorf
+16.05.1795 Oldendorf
[]21.05.1795 Oldendorf
273
Trochelmann
Ann Margret
*27.08.1752 Oldendorf
~29.08.1752 Oldendorf
+23.11.1818 Oldendorf
[]26.11.1818 Oldendorf
274
Tietjen
Hinrich
*ca 1750 Elstorf(?)
~ca 1750 Elsdorf(?)
+
[]
275
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
136
von der Reit Lüder
*03.1781 Oldendorf
~28.03.1781 Oldendorf
+01.08.1849 Oldendorf
[]11.12.1849 Oldendorf
137
Tietjens Adelheit Margarete
*ca 1779 Elsdorf
~ca 1799 Elsdorf
+08.12.1841 Oldendorf
[]11.12.1841 Oldendorf
oo 26.11.1811 Oldendorf
68
von der Reit Ernst Hinrich
*23.06.1822 Oldendorf
~30.06.1822 Oldendorf
+03.09.1883 Oldendorf
[]06.09.1883 Oldendorf
zurück (Tafel 8)



69. Ahnentafel

552
Tietjen
Hinrich

*11.1724 Elsdorf
~14.11.1724 Elsdorf
+11.10.1790 Elsdorf
[]14.10.1790 Elsdorf
553
Kahrs
Ahlheit

*09.1727 Osenhorst
~06.09.1727 Elsdorf
+Elsdorf
[]Elsdorf
554
Lühmann
Peter

*28.06.1732 Rüspel
~29.06.1732 Elsdorf
+29.10.1798 Rüspel
[]31.10.1798 Elsdorf
555
Holsten
Engel

*ca 1736 Frankenbostel
~ca 1736 Elsdorf
+14.08.1802 Rüspel
[] 16.08.1802 Elsdorf
556
Glandorf
Christopher

*24.04.1728 Gräpel
~25.04.1728 Oldendorf
+
[]
557
Look
Marie

*02.1725 Forst
~20.02.1725 Oldendorf
+05.05.1803 Blumenthal
[]10.05.1803 Horst-Burweg
558
Kahrs
Peter

*19.07.1714 Elsdorf
~22.07.1714 Oldendorf
+14.10.1761 Gräpel
[]17.10.1761 Gräpel
559
Schomaker
Dorothea

*08.11.1722 Gräpel
~11.11.1722 Oldendorf
+19.12.1775 Gräpel
[]22.12.1775 Gräpel
oo 01.11.1747 Elsdorf
oo 29.10.1760 Elsdorf
oo nicht verheiratet
oo 04.09.1739 Oldendorf
276
Tietjen
Lütje
*11.04.1756 Elsdorf
~15.04.1756 Elsdorf
+22.08.1798 Rüspel
[]24.08.1798 Elsdorf
277
Lühmann
Catharina Margaretha
*19.01.1769 Rüspel
~22.01.1769 Elsdorf
+28.12.1838 Rüspel
[]31.12.1838 Elsdorf
278
Glandorf
Claus
*30.10.1749 Forst
~02.11.1749 Oldendorf
+02.05.1816 Gräpel
[]06.05.1816 Gräpel
279
Kahrs
Ann Margret
*15.09.1757 Gräpel
~19.09.1757 Oldendorf
+27.04.1831 Gräpel
[]30.04.1831 Gräpel
oo 17.04.1786 Elsdorf
oo ?
138
Tietjen Hinrich
*26.10.1793 Rüspel
~01.11.1793 Elsdorf
+
[]
139
Glandorf Margrete
*29.11.1790 Gräpel
~30.11.1790 Oldendorf
+nach 1852
[]
oo 08.03.1823 Oldendorf
69
Titjens Anna Margaretha
*18.05.1823 Gräpel
~20.05.1823 Oldendorf
+nach 1852
[]
zurück (Tafel 8)



70. Ahnentafel

560=1130
Kühlke
Claus

*ca 1695 Blumenthal
~ca 1695 Horst-Burweg
+02.11.1781 Hechthausen
[]11.1781 Hechthausen
561=1131
Brinkmann
Judith

*04.1699 Hechthausen
~12.04.1699 Hechthausen
+14.03.1778 Hechthausen
[]03.1778 Hechthausen
562
Schomaker
Hinrich

*01.1708 Gräpel
~30.01.1708 Oldendorf
+19.12.1792 Hechthausen
[]12.1792 Hechthausen
563
Beckmann
Gertrud

*03.1707 Hechthausen
~01.04.1707 Hechthausen
+12.10.1799 Hechthausen
[]10.1799 Hechthausen
564
von der Reit
Johann

*05.11.1726 Oldendorf
~09.11.1726 Oldendorf
+16.05.1785 Oldendorf
[]21.05.1785 Oldendorf
565
Kühlke
Mette Judith

*02.1736 Hechthausen
~25.02.1736 Hechthausen
+25.08.1790 Oldendorf
[]28.08.1790 Oldendorf
566
Hellwege
Johann

*01.1723 Blumenthal
~20.01.1723 Horst-Burweg
+18.05.1795 Blumenthal
[]22.05.1795 Horst-Burweg
567
Waller
Katharina

*25.05.1736 Blumenthal
~27.05.1736 Horst-Burweg
+01.03.1790 Blumenthal
[]06.03.1790 Horst-Burweg
oo 22.05.1732 Hechthausen
oo 16.06.1739 Hechthausen
oo 06.11.1755 Oldendorf
oo 16.10.1757 Horst-Burweg
280
Kühlke
Peter
*08.1732 Hechthausen
~04.08.1732 Hechthausen
+12.07.1801 Hechthausen
[]07.1801 Hechthausen
281
Schomaker
Anna
*10.1748 Hechthausen
~21.10.1748 Hechthausen
+14.11.1789 Hechthausen
[]11.1789 Hechthausen
282
von der Reit
Hinrich
*12.1758 Oldendorf
~10.12.1758 Oldendorf
+20.12.1834 Oldendorf
[]23.12.1834 Oldendorf
283
Hellwege
Margreth
*23.12.1767 Blumenthal
~24.12.1767 Horst-Burweg
+27.01.1833 Oldendorf
[]31.01.1833 Oldendorf
oo 06.06.1765 Hechthausen
oo 23.08.1789 Oldendorf
140
Kühlke Johann Hinrich
*03.07.1781 Hechthausen
~07.1781 Hechthausen
+02.12.1853 Oldendorf
[]07.12.1853 Oldendorf
141
Reitmann (von der Reit) Anna Margrethe
*28.07.1795 Oldendorf
~30.07.1795 Oldendorf
+27.01.1841 Oldendorf
[]30.01.1841 Oldendorf
oo 04.12.1818 Hechthausen
70
Kühlke Johann
*02.05.1830 Oldendorf
~09.05.1830 Oldendorf
+04.01.1912 Oldendorf
[]07.01.1912 Oldendorf
zurück (Tafel 8)



71. Ahnentafel

568
Dede
Caspar

*03.1715 Kaken
~10.03.1715 Oldendorf
+12.1781 Kaken
[]24.12.1781 Oldendorf
569
Mahnke
Cathrin

*04.11.1731 Oldendorf
~06.11.1731 Oldendorf
+15.12.1798 Kaken
[]20.12.1798 Oldendorf
570
Elfers
Johann

*12.02.1728 Horst-Burweg
~15.02.1728 Horst-Burweg
+10.1772 Oldendorf
[]14.10.1772 Oldendorf
571
Schlichting
Ahlheit

*11.04.1729 Ruffel
~13.04.1729 Horst-Burweg
+26.03.1798 Oldendorf
[]03.04.1798 Oldendorf
572
Bardenhagen
Harm

*04.1707 Nieder Ochtenhausen
~24.04.1707 Oerel
+06.05.1747 Nieder Ochtenhausen
[]09.05.1747 Oerel
573
Brümmer
Margret

*06.10.1714 Gräpel
~10.1714 Oldendorf
+17.05.1758 Nieder Ochtenhausen
[]20.05.1758 Oerel
574
Peters
Hinrich

*11.1712 Behrste
~06.11.1712 Oldendorf
+18.09.1780 Behrste
[]22.09.1780 Behrste
575
Buck
Margarethe

*10.1715 Forst
~15.10.1715 Oldendorf
+01.1774 Behrste
[]04.01.1774 Elm
oo 22.11.1753 Oldendorf
oo 04.04.1755 Oldendorf
oo 30.05.1734 Oerel
oo 26.10.1740 Oldendorf
284
Dede
Caspar
*11.05.1758 Kaken
~12.05.1758 Oldendorf
+29.11.1837 Kaken
[]02.12.1837 Oldendorf
285
Elfers
Adelheit
*13.03.1765 Oldendorf
~17.03.1765 Oldendorf
+11.03.1826 Kaken
[]16.03.1826 Oldendorf
286
Bardenhagen
Johann
*12.03.1744 Nieder Ochtenhausen
~03.1744 Oerel
+11.02.1811 Nieder Ochtenhausen
[]02.1811 Oerel
287
Peters
Marie B.
*02.06.1748 Behrste
~03.06.1748 Oldendorf
+19.03.1786 Nieder Ochtenhausen
[]03.1786 Oerel
oo 04.05.1786 Oldendorf
oo 16.06.1768 Oerel
142
Dede Caspar
*06.01.1791 Kaken
~09.01.1791 Oldendorf
+03.03.1856 Oldendorf
[]07.03.1856 Oldendorf
143
Bardenhagen Marie
*31.08.1783 Nieder Ochtenhausen
~08.1783 Oerel
+21.09.1848 Oldendorf
[]23.09.1848 Oldendorf
oo ?
71
Dede Catharina
*23.05.1824 Oldendorf
~29.05.1824 Oldendorf
+22.02.1907 Oldendorf
[]26.02.1907 Oldendorf
zurück (Tafel 8)



72. Ahnentafel

576
NN

*
~
+
[]
577
NN

*
~
+
[]
578
NN

*
~
+
[]
579
NN

*
~
+
[]
580
NN

*
~
+
[]
581
NN

*
~
+
[]
582
NN

*
~
+
[]
583
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
288
NN

*
~
+
[]
289
NN

*
~
+
[]
290
NN

*
~
+
[]
291
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
144
Bordukat David
*ca 1765 Gumbinnen(?)
~
+vor 1852
[]
145
Lindtin Susanna
*ca 1768 Gumbinnen(?)
~
+11.11.1852 Gumbinnen
[]11.1852 Gumbinnen
oo 23.04.1793 Gumbinnen
72
Bordukat David
*ca 1794 Jodzuhnen (?)
~ca 1794 Szirgupönen
+23.06.1847 Jodzuhnen
[]26.06.1847 Szirgupönen
zurück (Tafel 9)



87. Ahnentafel

696
NN

*
~
+
[]
697
NN

*
~
+
[]
698
NN

*
~
+
[]
699
NN

*
~
+
[]
700
NN

*
~
+
[]
701
NN

*
~
+
[]
702
NN

*
~
+
[]
703
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
348
NN

*
~
+
[]
349
NN

*
~
+
[]
350
NN

*
~
+
[]
351
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
174
Neumann Samuelus Antonius
*ca 1785 Eschenau(?)
~ca 1785 Eschenau(?)
+02.03.1827 Eschenau
[]03.1827 Eschenau
175
Wölcki Theresia
*ca 1780 Benern(?)
~
+31.03.1862 Eschenau
[]03.04.1862 Eschenau
oo 13.05.1811 Eschenau
87
Neumann Rosa
*16.11.1817 Eschenau
~11.1817 Lichtenau
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 10)



92. Ahnentafel

736
NN

*
~
+
[]
737
NN

*
~
+
[]
738
NN

*
~
+
[]
739
NN

*
~
+
[]
740
NN

*
~
+
[]
741
NN

*
~
+
[]
742
NN

*
~
+
[]
743
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
368
NN

*
~
+
[]
369
NN

*
~
+
[]
370
NN

*
~
+
[]
371
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
184
Fischer Jacobus
*ca 1780 Liebenthal(?)
~
+
[]
185
Barz Anna
*ca 1780 Liebenthal(?)
~
+
[]
oo ?
92
Fischer Jacobus
*19.07.1805 Liebenthal
~20.07.1805 Lichtenau
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 11)



94. Ahnentafel

752
NN

*
~
+
[]
753
NN

*
~
+
[]
754
NN

*
~
+
[]
755
NN

*
~
+
[]
756
NN

*
~
+
[]
757
NN

*
~
+
[]
758
NN

*
~
+
[]
759
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
376
NN

*
~
+
[]
377
NN

*
~
+
[]
378
NN

*
~
+
[]
379
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
188
Preuss Anton
*ca 1790 Korbsdorf
~
+
[]
189
Grünhagen Veronica
*ca 1790 Lemitten(?)
~
+
[]
oo nicht verheiratet
94
Grünhagen Jospeh
*ca 1813 Lemitten
~
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 11)



95. Ahnentafel

760
NN

*
~
+
[]
761
NN

*
~
+
[]
762
NN

*
~
+
[]
763
NN

*
~
+
[]
764
NN

*
~
+
[]
765
NN

*
~
+
[]
766
NN

*
~
+
[]
767
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
380
NN

*
~
+
[]
381
NN

*
~
+
[]
382
NN

*
~
+
[]
383
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
190
Gratzel Franz
*ca 1787 Neuhof bei Heinrikau(?)
~ca 1787 Heinrikau
+vor 1840 Neuhof bei Heinrikau
[]vor 1840 Heinrikau
191
Bethmer Theresia
*ca 1779 Neuhof bei Heinrikau(?)
~ca 1779 Heinrikau
+
[]
oo 10.05.1814 Heinrikau
95
Gratzel Anna
*ca 1815 Neuhof bei Heinrikau
~ca 1815 Heinrikau
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 11)



96. Ahnentafel

768
NN

*
~
+
[]
769
NN

*
~
+
[]
770
NN

*
~
+
[]
771
NN

*
~
+
[]
772
NN

*
~
+
[]
773
NN

*
~
+
[]
774
NN

*
~
+
[]
775
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
384
Behrens
Johann Jochim
*ca 1750 Rostock
~ca 1750 Rostock
+06.08.1786 Sülze
[]08.1786 Sülze
385
NN

*
~
+
[]
386
Klaasen
Christoph
*ca 1750 Neukalen(?)
~ca 1750 Neukalen(?)
+
[]
387
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
192
Behrens Daniel Hinrich
*03.1773 Sülze
~31.03.1773 Sülze
+Rostock (?)
[]Rostock(?)
193
Klaasen Louise Elisabeth
*04.03.1771 Neukalen
~03.1771 Neukalen
+Rostock (?)
[]Rostock(?)
oo 14.07.1794 Rostock
96
Behrens Hinrich Ferdinand
*30.09.1803 Ribnitz
~09.1803 Ribnitz
+10.12.1869 Rostock
[]12.1869 Rostock
zurück (Tafel 12)



97. Ahnentafel

776
NN

*
~
+
[]
777
NN

*
~
+
[]
778
Brunckhorst
Caspar Tobias

*07.1725 Buxtehude
~22.07.1725 Buxtehude
+16.03.1800 Rostock
[]03.1800 Rostock
779
Bruse
Ilsabe Margaretha

*09.1724 Rostock
~15.09.1724 Rostock
+11.11.1800 Rostock
[]11.1800 Rostock
780
NN

*
~
+
[]
781
NN

*
~
+
[]
782
NN

*
~
+
[]
783
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo 10.08.1752 Rostock
oo ?
oo ?
388
Hohenstein
Gottfried Christian Friedrich
*1755
~1755
+22.02.1811 Rostock
[]26.02.1811 Rostock
389
Brunckhorst
Margaretha Elisabeth
*10.1759 Rostock
~14.10.1759 Rostock
+09.07.1805 Rostock
[]12.07.1805 Rostock
390
Boling
Lütgen Friedrich
*ca 1750 Carlshof
~ca 1750 Rostock
+Rostock(?)
[]Rostock(?)
391
Jantzen
Anna Ilsabe
*ca 1760 Rostock(?)
~ca 1760 Rostock
+Rostock(?)
[]Rostock(?)
oo 12.09.1783 Rostock
oo 27.01.1779 Rostock
194
Hohenstein Caspar Johann Daniel
*06.1784 Rostock
~07.06.1784 Rostock
+31.01.1864 Rostock
[]08.02.1864 Rostock
195
Boling Catharina Carolina Christina
*04.1789 Rostock
~03.04.1789 Rostock
+07.06.1873 Rostock
[]06.1873 Rostock
oo ca 1814 Rostock
97
Hohenstein Elise Friederike Caroline
*09.10.1815 Rostock
~14.10.1815 Rostock
+25.02.1862 Rostock
[]03.03.1862 Rostock
zurück (Tafel 12)



98. Ahnentafel

784
NN

*
~
+
[]
785
NN

*
~
+
[]
786
NN

*
~
+
[]
787
NN

*
~
+
[]
788
NN

*
~
+
[]
789
NN

*
~
+
[]
790
Busefinke
Joachim

*11.1707 Jeseritz
~13.11.1707 Calvörde
+21.08.1768 Calvörde
[]24.08.1768 Parleib
791
Girmann
Maria
*err 1714
~err 1714
+09.02.1783 Parleib
[]14.02.1783 Parleib
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo vor 1752
392
Ziemann
Johann Caspar
*1757
~1757
+24.10.1817 Neuhaldensleben
[]26.10.1817 Neuhaldensleben
393
Pfort
Catherine Elisabeth
*err 1760
~err 1760
+22.01.1823 Neuhaldensleben
[]24.01.1823 Neuhaldensleben
394
Schulze
Christian
*ca 1766 Tarnefitz(?)
~ca 1766 Gardelegen(?)
+
[]
395
Busefinke
Sophia Catharina
*09.06.1752 Parleib
~11.06.1752 Calvörde
+21.04.1795 Jeseritz
[]23.04.1795 Jeseritz
oo ?
oo ?
196
Ziemann Carl Heinrich
*01.10.1792 Neuhaldensleben
~07.10.1792 Neuhaldensleben
+02.04.1838 Neuhaldensleben
[]05.04.1838 Neuhaldensleben
197
Busefinke Johanne Catharine Elisabeth
*18.05.1792 Calvörde
~20.05.1792 Calvörde
+15.12.1858 Neuhaldensleben
[]12.1858 Neuhaldensleben
oo 11.05.1823 Neuhaldensleben o/o vor 1838
98
Ziemann Johann Friedrich Heinrich
*19.02.1824 Neuhaldensleben
~29.02.1824 Neuhaldensleben
+29.01.1889 Schöningen
[]02.1889 Schöningen
zurück (Tafel 12)



99. Ahnentafel

792
NN

*
~
+
[]
793
NN

*
~
+
[]
794
NN

*
~
+
[]
795
NN

*
~
+
[]
796
Köther
Heinrich Lorentz
*26.11.1730 Helmstedt
~
+
[]
797
NN

*
~
+
[]
798
NN

*
~
+
[]
799
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
396
NN

*
~
+
[]
397
NN

*
~
+
[]
398
Köther
Philipp August Christoph
*16.05.1762 Helmstedt
~20.05.1762 Helmstedt
+07.01.1828 Helmstedt
[]01.1828 Helmstedt
399
Weilbier
Anna Maria
*1767
~1767
+20.01.1830 Helmstedt
[]01.1830 Helmstedt
oo ?
oo ?
198
Huhn Andreas Johann Heinrich
*08.05.1794
~05.1794
+18.12.1862 Büddenstedt
[]12.1862 Büddenstedt
199
Köther Dorothea Henriette
*17.07.1799 Helmstedt
~07.1799 Helmstedt
+24.10.1866 Büddenstedt
[]10.1866 Büddenstedt
oo 28.12.1823 Büddenstedt
99
Huhn Marie Friederike Elisabeth
*09.10.1828 Büddenstedt
~19.10.1828 Büddenstedt
+15.04.1874 Schöningen
[]19.04.1874 Schöningen
zurück (Tafel 12)



100. Ahnentafel

800
Keul
Theodorus

*04.1679 Köln
~05.04.1679 Köln
+
[]
801
Müller
Catharina Margaretha
*ca 1700
~ca 1700
+
[]
802
NN

*
~
+
[]
803
NN

*
~
+
[]
804
Bonn
Johannes Wolterus

*02.1708 Köln
~02.1708 Köln
+
[]
805
Eschweiler
Maria Josepha

*03.1711 Köln
~19.03.1711 Köln
+
[]
806
NN

*
~
+
[]
807
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo 25.05.1752 Köln
oo .?
400
Keul
Fridericus
*01.1728 Köln
~11.01.1728 Köln
+vor 1804
[]vor 1804
401
Schäffers
Christine
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+vor 1804
[]vor 1804
402
Bonn
Nicolaus
*04.1755 Köln
~01.05.1755 Köln
+vor 1804
[]vor 1804
403
Dümans
Maria Elisabetha
*ca 1750
~ca 1750
+vor 1804
[]vor 1804
oo ?
oo 09.08.1777 Köln
200
Keul Joannes
*03.1771 Rondorf
~28.03.1771 Köln
+29.01.1837 Köln
[]02.1837 Köln
201
Bonn Marie Elisabeth
*10.1777 Köln
~07.10.1777 Köln
+05.09.1852 Köln
[]09.1852 Köln
oo 20.02.1804 Köln
100
Keul Karl Josef
*01.10.1812 Köln
~10.1812 Köln
+23.08.1864 Köln
[]08.1864 Köln
zurück (Tafel 12)



101. Ahnentafel

808
NN


*
~
+
[]
809
NN


*
~
+
[]
810
Frantzens
Aegitima Wilhelmi
Henrici

*12.1727 Köln
~09.12.1727 Köln
+
[]
811
Müllers
Margarethae

*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+
[]
812
NN


*
~
+
[]
813
NN


*
~
+
[]
814
NN


*
~
+
[]
815
NN


*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo 29.01.1760 Köln
oo ?
oo ?
404
König
Heinrich
*ca 1760 Köln(?)
~ca 1760 Köln(?)
+vor 1852 Köln
[]vor 1852 Köln
405
Frantzens
Elisabetha
*05.1762 Köln
~13.05.1762 Köln
+vor 1852 Köln
[]vot 1852 Köln
406
NN

*
~
+
[]
407
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 10.10.1780 Köln
oo ?
202
König Adamus Luduvicus
*04.1781 Köln
~02.04.1781 Köln
+23.01.1852 Köln
[]01.1852 Köln
203
Krebs Anna Maria
*ca 1790
~ca 1790
+vor 1871 Köln
[]vor 1871 Köln
oo nach 1811
101
König Margaretha
*21.09.1812 Köln
~09.1812 Köln
+10.12.1871 Köln
[]12.1871 Köln
zurück (Tafel 12)



102. Ahnentafel

816
Christophersen
Peter

*11.09.1716 Schmedeby
~15.09.1716 Sieverstedt
+18.03.1789 Oldersbek
[]22.03.1789 Mildstedt
817
Hanses
Anna Margaretha

*18.11.1718 Oldersbek
~27.11.1718 Mildstedt
+04.05.1764 Oldersbek
[]09.05.1764 Mildstedt
818
Clausen
Peter

*28.04.1725 Oldersbek
~06.05.1725 Mildstedt
+01.03.1772 Oldersbek
[]08.03.1772 Mildstedt
819
Hansen
Christina

*14.12.1726 Oldersbek
~15.12.1726 Mildstedt
+19.04.1792 Oldersbek
[]23.04.1792 Mildstedt
820
Hansen
Hans

*23.02.1726 Oldersbek
~24.02.1726 Mildstedt
+19.09.1789 Oldersbek
[]25.09.1789 Mildstedt
821
Peters
Maria

*ca 10.1724 Tüdal
~ca 10.1724 Eggebek
+08.12.1775 Oldersbek
[]11.12.1775 Mildstedt
822
Otzen
Christoph Jacob

*04.1742 Schwabstedt
~08.04.1742 Schwabstedt
+03.03.1792 Schwabstedt
[]03.1792 Schwabstedt
823
Hinrichs
Dorothea

*11.1739 Schwabstedt
~15.11.1739 Schwabstedt
+11.05.1780 Schwabstedt
[]05.1780 Schwabstedt
oo 12.04.1741 Mildstedt
oo 14.10.1749 Mildstedt
oo 17.10.1749 Mildstedt
oo 06.11.1764 Schwabstedt
408
Petersen
Hans
*29.10.1751 Oldersbek
~01.11.1751 Mildstedt
+24.02.1797 Oldersbek
[]01.03.1797 Mildstedt
409
Peters o. Clausen
Christina Margaretha
*11.02.1753 Oldersbek
~14.02.1753 Mildstedt
+01.02.1825 Oldersbek
[]06.02.1825 Mildstedt
410
Hansen
Peter
*20.05.1755 Oldersbek
~23.05.1755 Mildstedt
+31.05.1814 Mildstedt
[]05.06.1814 Mildstedt
411
Otzen
Anna Margaretha
*25.08.1768 Schwabstedt
~28.08.1768 Schwabstedt
+11.09.1847 Oldersbek
[]15.09.1847 Mildstedt
oo 16.10.1778 Mildstedt
oo 01.02.1788 Mildstedt
204
Peters Hans
*16.05.1784 Oldersbek
~20.05.1784 Mildstedt
+vor 01.02.1825 Oldersbek
[]vor 01.02.1825 Oldersbek
205
Hansen Maria (Anna)
*07.12.1788 Oldersbek
~10.12.1788 Mildstedt
+14.01.1859 Mildstedt
[]18.01.1859 Mildstedt
oo 14.03.1824 Mildstedt
102
Petersen Hans
*20.07.1824 Oldersbek
~22.08.1824 Mildstedt
+07.02.1869 Mildstedt
[]12.02.1869 Mildstedt
zurück (Tafel 12)



103. Ahnentafel

824
Engel
Johann

*err 18.02.1721 Groß Olversum
~err 02.1721
+07.10.1795 Kating
[]11.10.1795 Kating
825
Boyens
Ida

*08.1734 Kating
~28.08.1734 Kating
+14.09.1771 Kating
[]09.1771 Kating
826
Sturk
Peter
*ca 1730 Klein Olversum
~ca 1730 Tönning
+vor 1825
[]vor 1825
827
Reimers
Fraucke Margaretha
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+
[]
828
Jessen
Johann Jürgen
*ca 1710 Schleswig(?)
~ca 1710 Schleswig(?)
+
[]
829
NN
Coecilia Catharina
*ca 1720 Schleswig(?)
~ca 1720 Schleswig(?)
+
[]
830
Bockholtz
Johann
*03.1710 Büsum
~22.03.1710 Büsum
+02.12.1769 Osterhever
[]12.1769 Osterhever
831
Lorenz
Marta
*ca 1730 Osterhever(?)
~ca 1730 Osterhever(?)
+
[]
oo 1752 Kating
oo ?
oo ?
oo ca 1755
412
Engel
Boy
*02.1755 Rüxbüll
~12.02.1755 Kating
+20.07.1827 Kating
[]24.07.1827 Kating
413
Stucks
Christina
*05.1756 Tönning
~21.05.1756 Tönning
+30.03.1825 Kating
[]05.04.1825 Kating
414
Jessen
Hans Wilhelm Ernst
*ca 1742 Schleswig(?)
~ca 1742 Schleswig(?)
+10.07.1824 Garding
[]14.07.1824 Garding
415
Bockholtz
Anna Margaretha
*09.1756 Osterhever
~24.09.1756 Osterhever
+28.11.1824 Garding
[]11.1824 Garding
oo ca 1779
oo 15.11.1780 Garding
206
Engel Johann
*07.07.1780 Kating
~09.07.1780 Kating
+07.03.1836 Kating
[]11.03.1836 Kating
207
Jessen Anna Magdalene
*03.03.1798 Garding
~07.03.1798 Garding
+26.12.1832 Kating
[]28.12.1832 Kating
oo 19.12.1824 Kating
103
Engel Dorothea
*27.03.1830 Kating
~31.03.1830 Kating
+21.01.1905 Schönberg
[]01.1905 Schönberg
zurück (Tafel 12)



104. Ahnentafel

832
Scheuermann
Wilhelm
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+29.08.1786 Hagenow
[]08.1786 Hagenow
833
Thörenberg
Maria Sophia

*07.1716 Warin
~16.07.1716 Warin
+02.12.1784 Hagenow
[]12.1784 Hagenow
834
Lembcke
Frantz Barthold

*ca 1730 Schwerin(?)
~ca 1730 Schwerin(?)
+
[]
835
Fischer
Anna Sophia

*ca 1730 Schwerin
~ca 1730 Schwerin
+11.1770 Kaninchenwerder
[]24.11.1770 Plate
836
NN

*
~
+
[]
837
NN

*
~
+
[]
838
NN

*
~
+
[]
839
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 20.02.1743 Neubrandenburg
oo 30.11.1753 Schwerin
oo ?
oo ?
416
Scheuermann
Johann Jürgen
*08.1750 Wangelin
~23.08.1750 Groß Poserin
+19.10.1809 Walsmühlen
[]22.10.1809 Stralendorf
417
Lembcke
Anna Maria Henrica
*03.1756 Kaninchenwerder
~12.03.1756 Plate
+
[]
418
Albrecht
Hans Jochim
*ca 1750
~ca 1750
+vor 1819
[]vor 1819
419
Ehlert
Ilsabe Maria
*25.04.1755 Rubow
~04.1755 Dobin
+
[]
oo 03.11.1774 Plate
oo 27.11.1782 Hohen Vicheln
208
Scheuermann Johann Georg
*04.1786 Hagenow
~08.04.1786 Hagenow
+vor 02.12.1867
[]vor 02.12.1867
209
Albrecht Marie Friederike Amalie
*27.03.1792 Ventschow
~30.03.1792 Hohen Vicheln
+nach 1887 Schwerin(?)
[]nach 1887 Schwerin(?)
oo 16.04.1812 Mühlen Eichsen
104
Scheuermann Christian Johann Gustav
*03.02.1822 Dargun
~10.02.1822 Dargun
+27.01.1884 Hamburg
[]01.1884 Hamburg
zurück (Tafel 13)



105. Ahnentafel

840
Fratzscher
Joachim Rudolph

*ca 1710 Lübz(?)
~ca 1710 Lübz(?)
+
[]
841
Schmitten
Catharina Elisabeth
*ca 1715 Lübz(?)
~ca 1715 Lübz(?)
+
[]
842
Aven
Unbekannt
*ca 1710 Kritzkow(?)
~ca 1710 Kritzkow(?)
+
[]
843
NN

*
~
+
[]
844
Piper
Samuel Michel
*ca 1725 Plau(?)
~ca 1725 Plau(?)
+
[]
845
NN

*
~
+
[]
846
NN

*
~
+
[]
847
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo nach 1737
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
420
Fratzscher
Friedrich Wilhelm
*01.1740 Lübz
~16.01.1740 Lübz
+05.02.1802 Lübz
[]08.02.1802 Lübz
421
Aven
Anna Maria
*err 1748 Kritzkow
~err 1748 Kritzkow
+28.02.1798 Lübz
[]04.03.1798 Lübz
422
Piper
Thomas Friedrich Samuel
*14.02.1752 Plau
~02.1752 Plau
+18.03.1822 Plau
[]22.03.1822 Plau
423
Ehmcken
Ilsabe Margaretha
*03.12.1761 Sülze
~12.1761 Sülze
+14.11.1839 Plau
[]17.11.1839 Plau
oo 13.01.1769 Barkow
oo 18.10.1782 Sülze
210
Fratzscher Johann Rudolph Friedrich
*23.11.1769 Dehmen
~26.11.1769 Dehmen
+14.08.1839 Lübz
[]08.1839 Lübz
211
Piper-Siggelkow Elise Doris Dorothea
*29.01.1794 Plau
~04.02.1794 Plau
+30.01.1848 Lübz
[]07.02.1848 Lübz
oo 05.12.1816 Lübz
105
Fratzscher Hermine Sophia Charlotte
*30.08.1824 Lübz
~04.09.1824 Lübz
+23.07.1892 Altona
[]07.1892 Altona
zurück (Tafel 13)



106. Ahnentafel

848
Frels
Gerd
*ca 1715 Oldenburg(iO)
~ca 1715 Oldenburg(iO)
+1793 Dedesdorf
[]1793 Dedesdorf
849
Lustig
Anna Margaretha
*03.01.1720 Elsfleth
~01.1720 Elsfleth
+10.03.1777 Ovelgönne
[]03.1777 Golzwarden
850
Hansen
Ephraim Hellebardt
*ca 1724
~ca 1724
+03.1794 Kopenhagen(DK)
[]02.04.1794 Kopenhagen(DK)
851
Jespers Datter
Karen
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+12.11.1759 Kopenhagen(DK)
[]15.11.1759 Kopenhagen(DK)
852
Wolck
Carl Friedrich
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+
[]
853
Thrige
Ida Sophie

*1720
~1720
+28.06.1782 Randers(DK)
[]06.1782 Randers(DK)
854
Rist
Tobias

*07.05.1732 Christiana(NO)
~27.03.1733 Oslo(NO)
+10.08.1805 Bergen(NO)
[]17.08.1805 Bergen(NO)
855
Lermon
Rachel
*ca 1744
~ca 1744
+05.1767
[]08.05.1767
oo 03.05.1740 Elsfleth
oo 16.10.1752 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
oo 08.10.1751 Aarhus(Dänemark)
oo 20.04.1763 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
424
Frels
Friedrich Gerhard
*06.1756 Oberhammelwarden
~13.06.1756 Hammelwarden
+01.01.1840
[]01.1840
425
Hansen
Louise
*05.1756 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
~24.05.1756 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
+23.08.1834
[]08.1834
426
Wolck
Bertel
*06.1756 Aarhus(Dänemark)
~11.06.1756 Aarhus(Dänemark)
+03.03.1818 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
[]09.03.1818 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
427
Rist
Karen
*08.1763 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
~10.08.1763 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
+27.02.1802 Nyborg(Dänemark)
[]05.03.1802 Nyborg(Dänemark)
oo 01.06.1787 Kopenhagen
oo ca 1784
212
Frels Christian Friedrich
*29.07.1787 Kopenhagen(Dänemark)
~10.08.1787 Kopenhagen(Dänemark
+09.07.1849 Rothenhuse
[]14.07.1849 Grömitz
213
Wolck Anna Margarethe Barbara
*19.02.1791 Moss(Norwegen)
~25.02.1791 Moss(Norwegen)
+12.09.1870 Neustadt i. H.
[]19.09.1870 Neustadt i. H.
oo 06.07.1815 Stenløse(Dänemark)
106
Frels Friedrich Carl August
*14.07.1820 Stenløse(Dänemark)
~30.07.1820 Stenløse(Dänemark)
+nach 1872
[]nach 1872
zurück (Tafel 13)



107. Ahnentafel

856
Johannsen
Jürgen

*12.09.1723 Klausdorf(Fehm.)
~09.1723 Klausdorf(Fehm.)
+19.12.1777 Orth(Fehmarn)
[]12.1777 Orth(Fehmarn)
857
Lafrenz
Margaretha

*30.01.1727 Ostermarkelsdorf
~05.02.1727 Burg(Fehmarn)
+01.02.1775 Orth(Fehmarn)
[]02.1775 Orth(Fehmarn)
858
Rosenberg
Anton Ludwig
*err 1722
~err 1722
+28.05.1767 Petersdorf(Fehm.)
[]31.05.1767 Petersdorf(Fehm.)
859
Post
Cathrina
*ca 1715
~ca 1715
+02.1756 Petersdorf(Fehm.)
[]29.02.1756 Petersdorf(Fehm.)
860
Kock
Matthias Friedrich
*err 1719
~err 1719
+28.12.1795 Michaelsdorf
[]04.01.1796 Neukirchen
861
Crützfeldt
Elsabe Margaretha

*08.1729 Nanndorf
~05.08.1729 Oldenburg(iH)
+11.1766 Gaarz
[]27.11.1766 Oldenburg(iH)
862
Klöppin
Martin

*03.1735 Grube
~22.03.1735 Grube
+09.01.1804 Gremersdorf
[]16.01.1804 Oldenburg(iH)
863
Harms
Margaretha Elisabeth

*04.1729 Sipsdorf
~11.04.1729 Oldenburg(iH)
+11.02.1794 Gremersdorf
[]14.02.1794 Oldenburg(iH)
oo ca 1745
oo 05.02.1744 Landkirchen(Fehmarn)
oo 21.05.1754 Oldenburg in Holstein
oo 16.11.1756 Oldenburg in Holstein
428
Johannsen
Marcus
*23.09.1750 Orth(Fehmarn)
~09.1750 Petersdorf(Fehmarn)
+vor 1803
[]vor 1803
429
Rosenberg
Catharina
*12.1751 Bisdorf(Fehmarn)
~01.01.1752 Landkirchen(Fehmarn)
+12.05.1832 Orth(Fehmarn)
[]05.1832 Petersdorf(Fehmrarn)
430
Kock
Hinrich Friederich
*25.07.1763 Gaarz
~29.07.1763 Oldenburg i. H.
+16.10.1836 Neustadt i. H.
[]21.10.1836 Neustadt i. H.
431
Klöppien
Anna Elisabeth
*29.01.1763 Gremersdorf
~02.02.1763 Oldenburg i. H.
+vor 1825
[]vor 1825
oo 09.03.1779 Petersdorf(Fehmarn)
oo 13.11.1789 Oldenburg i. H.
214
Johannsen Andreas
*21.01.179 Orth(Fehmarn)
~01.1789 Petersdorf(Fehmarn)
+05.03.1828 Neustadt i. H.
[]09.03.1828 Neustadt i. H.
215
Koch Anna Elisabeth
*ca 1796 Wensin
~ca 1796 Wensin
+23.07.1872 Altona
[]26.07.1872 Neustadt i. H.
oo 16.01.1817 Neustadt i. H.
107
Johannsen Caroline Dorothea Margaretha
*08.08.1822 Neustadt i. H.
~01.09.1822 Neustadt i. H.
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 13)



108. Ahnentafel

864
NN

*
~
+
[]
865
NN

*
~
+
[]
866
NN

*
~
+
[]
867
NN

*
~
+
[]
868
Heidmann
Frantz Hinrich
*ca 1720 Altmölln(?)
~ca 1720 Breitenfelde(?)
+
[]
869
Schütten
Catharina Margaretha
*ca 1729 Borstorf
~ca 1729 Breitenfelde
+
[]
870
NN

*
~
+
[]
871
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
432
Besemann
Heinrich Friedrich
*1736
~1736
+21.07.1790 Mölln
[]07.1790 Mölln
433
Siemers
Katharina Dorothea
*ca 1750 Behlendorf(?)
~ca 1750 Behlendorf(?)
+14.03.1790 Mölln
[]03.1790 Mölln
434
Heitmann
Jochim Hinrich
*07.1749 Altmölln
~09.07.1749 Breitenfelde
+
[]
435
Papen
Anna Dorothea
*ca 1750 Gudow
~ca 1750 Gudow
+
[]
oo 29.10.1779 Behlendorf
oo 04.07.1790 Breitenfelde
216
Besemann Johann Joachim Christoph
*03.04.1782 Mölln
~05.04.1782 Mölln
+08.01.1860 Talkau(?)
[]01.1860 Breitenfelde
217
Heitmann Anna Margaretha
*19.05.1794 Altmölln
~23.05.1794 Breitenfelde
+
[]
oo unverheiratet
108
Besemann Johannes Joachim Wilhelm
*17.11.1808 Mölln
~22.11.1808 Mölln
+24.10.1873 Bälau
[]31.10.1873 Breitenfelde
zurück (Tafel 13)



109. Ahnentafel

872
Leschau
Peter

*04.1717 Klein Berkenthin
~22.04.1717 Berkenthin
+nach 1800
[]nach 1800
873
Hartzen
Margaretha Elisabeth

*09.1706 Berkenthin
~26.09.1706 Berkenthin
+12.01.1758 Berkenthin
[]01.1758 Berkenthin
874
NN

*
~
+
[]
875
NN

*
~
+
[]
876
NN

*
~
+
[]
877
NN

*
~
+
[]
878
NN

*
~
+
[]
879
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 16.10.1741 Berkenthin
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
436
Leschau
Johann Peter
*09.1743 Groß-Berkenthin
~29.09.1743 Berkenthin
+15.04.1797 Walksfelde
[]18.04.1797 Panten
437
Knacks
Maria Magdalena
*ca 1750 Nusse
~ca 1750 Nusse
+
[]
438
NN

*
~
+
[]
439
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 12.10.1772 Nusse
oo ?
218
Leschau Jochim Detlef
*08.1783 Poggensee
~06.08.1783 Panten
+01.03.1852 Hammer
[]03.1852 Panten
219
NN
*
~
+
[]
oo ?
109
Leschau Christina Margarethe Dorothea
*30.04.1817 Mannhagen
~05.1817 Panten
+18.09.1891 Bälau
[]21.09.1891 Breitenfelde
zurück (Tafel 13)



110. Ahnentafel

880
Klemme
Johann Conrad

*11.04.1720 Verliehausen
~17.04.1720 Schoningen
+09.06.1787 Verliehausen
[]13.06.1787 Schoningen
881
Kobbe
Sophia Charlotte

*ca 1735 Schoningen
~ca 1735 Schoningen
+12.04.1790 Verliehausen
[]13.04.1790 Schoningen
882
Schomburg
Hans Jürgen

*ca1703 Schoningen
~ca 1703 Schoningen
+
[]
883
Benstem
Catharina Elisabeth

*09.1715 Verliehausen
~08.09.1715 Schoningen
+21.03.1793 Schoningen
[]03.1793 Schoningen
884
Krengel
Johann Henrich

*10.10.1725 Lutterhausen
~21.10.1725 Lutterhausen
+18.02.1806 Thüdinghausen
[]21.02.1806 Thüdinghausen
885
Hengst
Dorothea Elisabeth
*03.1721
~03.1721
+22.11.1771 Thüdinghausen
[]11.1771 Thüdinghausen
886
Wolkenhauer
Henrich Christian

*14.01.1742 Thüdinghausen
~19.01.1742 Lutterhausen
+21.07.1787 Thüdinghausen
[]25.07.1787 Lutterhausen
887
Berlin
Johanna Maria Dorothea

*17.02.1747 Thüdinghausen
~19.02.1747 Thüdinghausen
+06.09.1779 Thüdinghausen
[]09.1779 Thüdinghausen
oo 21.07.1750 Schoningen
oo 19.06.1742 Schoningen
oo 04.02.1748 Thüdinghausen
oo 22.04.1766 Thüdinghausen
440
Klemme
Johann Christian Friedrich
*07.02.1759 Schoningen
~11.02.1759 Schoningen
+
[]
441
Schomburg
Sophia Charlotte Elisabeth
*04.1754 Schoningen
~16.04.1754 Schoningen
+
[]
442
Krengel
Johann Jürgen
*28.03.1756 Thüdinghausen
~02.04.1756 Thüdinghausen
+31.01.1812 Thüdinghausen
[]02.1812 Thüdinghausen
443
Wolkenhauer
Ilsa Margaretha
*29.05.1770 Thüdinghausen
~01.06.1770 Thüdinghausen
+28.08.1839 Thüdinghausen
[]08.1839 Thüdinghausen
oo 19.07.1785 Schoningen
oo 06.02.1791 Thüdinghausen
220
Klemme Johann Christoph
*20.03.1786 Schoningen
~24.03.1786 Schoningen
+vor 1847
[]vor 1847
221
Krengel Dorothea Maria Charlotte
*22.05.1799 Thüdinghausen
~26.05.1799 Thüdinghausen
+nach 1847
[]nach 1847
oo 11.05.1817 Thüdinghausen
110
Klemme Georg Friedrich Wilhelm August
*13.05.1818 Northeim
~02.06.1818 Northeim
+08.01.1889 Hettensen
[]12.01.1889 Hettensen
zurück (Tafel 13)



111. Ahnentafel

888
Berlin
Johann Jürgen

*08.1705 Thüdinghausen
~09.08.1705 Lutterhausen
+21.10.1778 Lutterhausen
[]10.1778 Lutterhausen
889
Eggers
Anna Sophia

*04.1725 Behrensen
~04.1725 Moringen
+28.08.1778 Thüdinghausen
[]08.1778 Lutterhausen
890
Klinge
Johann Christian

*10.1745 Asche
~13.10.1745 Ellierode
+28.08.1782 Asche
[]08.1782 Ellierode
891
Görder
Marie Elisabeth

*04.1749 Asche
~20.04.1749 Ellierode
+13.08.1830 Asche
[]08.1830 Ellierode
892
Quentin
Johann Wilhelm

*12.1711 Göttingen
~13.12.1711 Göttingen
+15.03.1776 Hardegsen
[]18.03.1776 Hardegsen
893
Köhler
Katharina Elisabeth

*1720(?) Harste
~1720(?) Harste
+1753(?)
[]1753(?)
894
Ahrens
Henricus
*ca 1730 Wolbrechtshausen(?)
~ca 1730 Wolbrechtshausen(?)
+
[]
895
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 18.11.1751 Thüdinghausen
oo 31.07.1770 Ellierode
oo 01.04.1742 Göttingen
oo ?
444
Berlin
Johann Christian Friedrich
*08.11.1764 Thüdinghausen
~11.11.1764 Lutterhausen
+01.04.1808 Thüdinghausen
[]04.1808 Lutterhausen
445
Klinge
Sophie Anna Charlotte
*08.08.1773 Asche
~23.08.1773 Ellierode
+09.03.1856 Thüdinghausen
[]13.03.1856 Lutterhausen
446
Quentin
Georg Wilhelm
*1750
~1750
+1802 Bonaforth
[]1802 Bonaforth
447
Ahrens
Maria Catharina
*18.04.1756 Wolbrechtshausen
~20.04.1756 Wolbrechtshausen
+25.08.1835 Thüdinghausen
[]08.1835 Lutterhausen
oo 21.05.1793 Ellierode
oo 26.12.1783 Lutterhausen
222
Berlin Hinrich Christian Friedrich
*23.03.1797 Thüdinghausen
~26.03.1797 Lutterhausen
+17.07.1879 Thüdinghausen
[]21.07.1879 Lutterhausen
223
Quentin Sophie Henriette Luise Charlotta
*24.03.1800 Bonaforth
~03.04.1800 Hannoversch Münden
+19.09.1856 Thüdinghausen
[]22.09.1856 Thüdinghausen
oo 23.11.1820 Lutterhausen
111
Berlin Friederike Luise Charlotte
*11.06.1820 Thüdinghausen
~20.06.1820 Lutterhausen
+20.01.1883 Hettensen
[]23.01.1883 Hettensen
zurück (Tafel 13)



112. Ahnentafel

896
Schlotfeldt
Jochim

*08.1706 Kleinflintbek
~29.08.1706 Groß Flintbek
+zw 1780/1793 Kleinflintbek
[]Groß Flintbek
897
Harms
Anna Antje

*10.1717 Groß Flintbek
~03.10.1717 Groß Flintbek
+09.1769 Kleinflintbek
[]30.09.1769 Groß Flintbek
898
Ehmcken
Jacob

*06.1719 Molfsee
~11.06.1719 Groß Flintbek
+30.03.1797 Molfsee
[]03.04.1797 Groß Flintbek
899
Kühl
Abel Magdalen
*22.08.1724 Groß Flintbek
~06.09.1724 Groß Flintbek
+25.08.1784 Molfsee
[]28.08.1784 Groß Flintbek
900
Dibbern
Frantz

*09.1707 Meimersdorf
~25.09.1707 Kiel
+12.1777 Meimersdorf
[]17.12.1777 Kiel
901
Horn
Catharina

*02.1702 Meimersdorf
~25.02.1702 Kiel
+03.1780 Meimersdorf
[]03.03.1780 Kiel
902
NN

*
~
+
[]
903
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 25.10.1737 Groß Flintbek
oo 14.10.1744 Groß Flintbek
oo 22.10.1730 Kiel
oo ?
448
Schlotfeldt
Jochim Hinrich
*05.1741 Kleinflintbek
~14.05.1741 Groß Flintbek
+23.04.1819 Kleinflintbek
[]27.04.1819 Groß Flintbek
449
Ehmcken
Magdalena Margaretha
*10.1752 Molfsee
~22.10.1752 Groß Flintbek
+22.03.1784 Kleinflintbek
[]25.03.1784 Groß Flintbek
450
Dibbern
Frantz Jochim
*02.1745 Meimersdorf
~21.02.1745 Kiel
+1789 Kleinflintbek
[]1789 Groß Flintbek
451
Einfeldt
Antje
*ca 1750 Meimersdorf
~ca 1750 Kiel
+
[]
oo 28.10.1773 Groß Flintbek
oo ?
224
Schlotfeldt Jochim Hinrich
*26.04.1774 Kleinflintbek
~01.05.1774 Groß Flintbek
+21.02.1821 Kleinflintbek
[]26.02.1821 Groß Flintbek
225
Dibbern Catharina Dorothea
*04.1770 Meimersdorf
~22.04.1770 Kiel
+14.12.1823 Kleinflintbek
[]18.12.1823 Groß Flintbek
oo 08.05.1798 Groß Flintbek
112
Schlotfeldt Jochim Friedrich
*24.05.1799 Kleinflintbek
~25.05.1799 Groß Flintbek
+30.07.1861 Kleinflintbek
[]03.08.1861 Groß Flintbek
zurück (Tafel 14)



113. Ahnentafel

904
Horn
Johann

*07.1703 Meimersdorf
~29.07.1703 Kiel
+1750 Meimersdorf
[]1750 Kiel
905
Horn
Anna Catharina

*10.1712 Moorsee
~02.10.1712 Kiel
+
[]
906
NN

*
~
+
[]
907
NN

*
~
+
[]
908
Kähler
Hans
*09.1700 Meimersdorf
~05.09.1700 Kiel
+06.1774 Meimersdorf
[]30.06.1774 KIel
909
Wittmack
Antje

*ca 1710 Meimersdorf
~ca 1710 Kiel
+07.1788 Meimersdorf
[]29.07.1788 Kiel
910
Plambeck
Hans Hinrich
*ca 1720 Rodenbek
~ca 1720 Groß Flintbek
+10.1766 Osselberg
[]04.10.1766 Groß Flintbek
911
Brockstet
Margareth

*02.1725 Groß Flintbek
~20.02.1725 Groß Flintbek
+
[]
oo 26.10.1736 Kiel
oo ?
oo 31.10.1738 Kiel
oo 30.10.1742 Groß Flintbek
452
Horn
Johann Hinrich Christian
*10.1745 Meimersdorf
~10.10.1745 Kiel
+12.1823 Meimersdorf
[]17.12.1823 Kiel
453
Biß
Catherine
*10.1750 Meimersdorf
~11.10.1750 Kiel
+11.1789 Meimersdorf
[]27.11.1789 Kiel
454
Kähler
Jürgen
*12.1743 Meimersdorf
~30.12.1743 Kiel
+ca 1785 Meimersdorf
[]ca 1785 Kiel
455
Plambeck
Margaretha Christina
*12.1743 Osselberg
~22.12.1743 Groß Flintbek
+01.1833 Meimersdorf
[]04.01.1833 Kiel
oo 06.11.1771 Kiel
oo 30.10.1777 Kiel
226
Horn Johann Andreas Christian
*15.01.1775 Meimersdorf
~19.01.1775 Kiel
+16.06.1852 Meimersdorf
[]19.06.1852 Kiel
227
Kähler Anna Dorothea
*03.02.1782 Meimersdorf
~06.02.1782 Kiel
+13.09.1852 Meimersdorf
[]17.09.1852 Kiel
oo 12.12.1802 Kiel
113
Horn Margaretha Elisabeth Catharina
*26.02.1804 Meimersdorf
~04.03.1804 Kiel
+20.01.1884 Kleinflintbek
[]23.01.1884 Groß Flintbek
zurück (Tafel 14)



114. Ahnentafel

912
NN

*
~
+
[]
913
NN

*
~
+
[]
914
NN

*
~
+
[]
915
NN

*
~
+
[]
916
Schlüter
Hinrich(?)
*ca 1690
~ca 1690
+
[]
917
Dornitz
Margaretha
*ca 1700
~ca 1700
+
[]
918
NN

*
~
+
[]
919
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
456
Schurbom
Eggert
*ca 1740 Warnau(?)
~ca 1740 Kirchbarkau(?)
+
[]
457
Hingst
Anna
*ca 1740 Großbarkau(?)
~ca 1740 Kirchbarkau(?)
+
[]
458
Schlüter
Otto Christian
*1720
~1720
+28.08.1798 Postfeld
[]30.08.1798 Postfeld
459
Hammerich
Anna Dorothea
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+1798 Postfeld
[]1798 Postfeld
oo ?
oo 31.07.1750 Preetz
228
Schurbohm Hans Friedrich
*12.1762 Großbarkau
~23.12.1762 Kirchbarkau
+18.09.1807 Havighorst
[]24.09.1807 Kirchbarkau
229
Schlüter Ida Christina
*ca 1766 Postfeld
~ca 1766 Postfeld
+zwischen 1840 und 1845 Honigsee (?)
[]zwischen 1840 und 1845 Kirchbarkau(?)
oo 21.04.1786 Preetz
114
Schurbohm Hans Hinrich
*14.08.1801 Havighorst
~16.08.1801 Kirchbarkau
+20.01.1884 Kleinflintbek
[]23.01.1884 Groß Flintbek
zurück (Tafel 14)



115. Ahnentafel

920
NN

*
~
+
[]
921
NN

*
~
+
[]
922
NN

*
~
+
[]
923
NN

*
~
+
[]
924
NN

*
~
+
[]
925
NN

*
~
+
[]
926
NN

*
~
+
[]
927
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
460
Voß
Klaus
*ca 1740 Preetz(?)
~ca 1740 Preetz(?)
+
[]
461
NN
Anna Dorothea
*ca 1740
~ca 1740
+
[]
462
NN

*
~
+
[]
463
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
230
Voß Jochim Hinrich
*08.1763 Löptin(?)
~14.08.1763 Preetz
+
[]
231
Rabe Magdalena Dorothea
*ca 1770
~ca 1770
+07.1840 Großbarkau
[]23.07.1840 Kirchbarkau
oo 29.10.1790 Preetz
115
Voß Margaretha Magdalena
*13.03.1804 Löptin
~18.03.1804 Preetz
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 14)



116. Ahnentafel

928
NN

*
~
+
[]
929
NN

*
~
+
[]
930
NN

*
~
+
[]
931
NN

*
~
+
[]
932
Koch
Daniel

*22.05.1714 Rathenow
~22.05.1714 Rathenow
+nach 1758 Gardelegen(?)
[]nach 1758 Gardelegen(?)
933
Stickler
Regina Maria
*ca 1730 Rathenow
~ca 1730 Rathenow
+
[]
934
Lieber
Johann Hermann

*06.1716 Osnabrück
~16.06.1716 Osnabrück
+nach 1771
[]
935
Plumpe
Anna Sara

*11.1708 Osnabrück
~20.11.1708 Osnabrück
+04.10.1759 Osnabrück
[]10.1759 Osnabrück
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo 23.09.1736 Osnabrück
464
NN

*
~
+
[]
465
NN

*
~
+
[]
466
Koch
Daniel Gottlob Friedrich
*10.1752 Kyritz
~22.10.1752 Kyritz
+20.05.1834 Eutin
[]05.1834 Eutin
467
Lieber
Anna Catharina Engel
*05.1747 Osnabrück
~23.05.1747 Osnabrück
+13.06.1809 Eutin
[]06.1809 Eutin
oo?
oo 09.11.1780 Minden
232
NN
*
~
+
[]
233
Koch Charlotte Catharina Elisabeth
*01.11.1784 Eutin
~01.11.1784 Eutin
+22.03.1855 Eutin
[]27.03.1855 Eutin
oo ?
116
Koch Heinrich Lucas Christian
*06.02.1810 Eutin
~11.02.1810 Eutin
+USA
[]USA
zurück (Tafel 14)



117. Ahnentafel

936
Strahlendorf
Johann Bendix

*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+vor 1783 Malente(?)
[]vor 1783 Malente(?)
937
Martiens(?)
Lucie Dorthe

*05.1723 Glashütte
~04.05.1723 Hansühn
+Malente(?)
[]Malente(?)
938
Sachau
Johann Hinrich

*03.1718 Fissau
~18.03.1718 Eutin
+01.1784 Fissau
[]15.01.1784 Eutin
939
Unbekannt

*ca 1728
~ca 1728
+01.1784 Fissau
[]19.01.1784 Eutin
940
NN

*
~
+
[]
941
NN

*
~
+
[]
942
NN

*
~
+
[]
943
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo nach 08.1745 Hansühn(?)
oo ca 1746
oo ?
oo ?
468
Strahlendorf
Johann Daniel
*10.1758 Glashütte
~11.10.1758 Hansühn
+nach 1805
[]nach 1805
469
Sachau
Engel Margret
*03.1748 Fissau
~08.03.1748 Eutin
+13.11.1805 Eutin
[]16.11.1805 Eutin
470
Krüger
Joachim Friedrich
*ca 1760 Neukirchen(?)
~ca 1760 Neukirchen(?)
+
[]
471
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 28.10.1783 Eutin
oo ?
234
Strahlendorf Johann Hinrich Christian
*10.1786 Fissau
~13.10.1786 Eutin
+16.01.1852 Eutin
[]21.01.1852 Eutin
235
Krüger Maria Fredericia Elisabeth
*15.03.1786 Neukirchen
~15.03.1786 Neukirchen
+07.02.1855 Eutin
[]12.02.1855 Eutin
oo 15.01.1813 Eutin
117
Strahlendorf Johanna Christina Wilhelmine
*11.04.1815 Eutin
~16.04.1815 Eutin
+22.04.1870 Eutin
[]26.04.1870 Eutin
zurück (Tafel 14)



118. Ahnentafel

944
Bölck
Hans

*1696 Malkwitz(?)
~1696 Neukirchen
+1771
[]1771
945
Schröder
Catrien Margreth
*Malkwitz(?)
~Neukirchen(?)
+1771
[]1771
946
Wienstruck
Jürgen Otto

*06.1705 Grebin
~07.06.1705 Neukirchen
+01.1757 Neukirchen
[]08.01.1757 Neukirchen
947
NN
Ann Liesbet
*err 1709
~err 1709
+11.1777 Neukirchen
[]14.11.1777 Neukirchen
948
NN

*
~
+
[]
949
NN

*
~
+
[]
950
NN

*
~
+
[]
951
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 05.1731 Neukirchen
oo vor 1733
oo ?
oo ?
472
Bölck
Johann Jochim
*1734 Malkwitz
~1734 Neukirchen
+
[]
473
Wienstruck
Lucia Margaretha
*1736 Neukirchen
~1736 Neukirchen
+26.10.1793 Sieversdorf
[]31.10.1793 Neukirchen
474
Bruhn
Hans Hinrich
*ca 1730 Malkwitz
~ca 1730 Neukirchen
+
[]
475
Elers
Elsabe Margaretha
*ca 1745 Malkwitz
~ca 1745 Malkwitz
+Malkwitz
[]Malkwitz
oo 22.10.1766 Neukirchen
oo 18.11.1768 Neukirchen
236
Blöck Jürgen Christian Friedrich
*09.1773 Sieversdorf
~23.09.1773 Neukirchen
+
[]
237
Bruhn Anna Cecilia
*01.1775 Malkwitz
~20.01.1775 Neukirchen
+
[]
oo 15.06.1799 Neukirchen
118
Bölck Hinrich Christian
*01.11.1812 Sieversdorf
~15.11.1812 Neukirchen
+
[]
zurück (Tafel 14)



119. Ahnentafel

952
Ehlers
Hans

*09.1701 Fissau
~29.09.1701 Eutin
+
[]
953
NN

*
~
+
[]
954
Dohm
Hinrich

*04.1727 Kiekbusch
~03.04.1727 Kiekbusch
+01.02.1803 Kiekbusch
[]02.1803 Kiekbusch
955
Prieß
Cicilia

*01.1736 Wöbs
~24.01.1736 Bosau
+28.01.1803 Kiekbusch
[]01.1803 Kiekbusch
956
Schmidt
Michel
*ca 1725 Steinkamp(?)
~ca 1825 Steinkamp(?)
+vor 1782
[]vor 1782
957
NN
Ann Elsabe
*
~
+
[]
958
Crützfeld
Asmus Christoffers

*07.1727 Augstfelde(?)
~05.07.1727 Bosau
+
[]
959
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo 20.06.1755 Sarau
oo ?
oo ?
476
Ehlers
Jochim
*08.1737 Fissau
~06.08.1737 Eutin
+04.05.1808 Fissau
[]09.05.1808 Eutin
477
Dohm
Anna Catharina
*06.1756 Kiekbusch
~13.06.1756 Kiekbusch
+12.02.1812 Fissau
[]18.02.1812 Eutin
478
Schmidt
Claus Friedrich
*09.1753 Steinkamp
~06.09.1753 Bosau
+
[]
479
Crützfeld
Anna Magdalena
*ca 1760 Augstfelde(?)
~ca 1760 Bosau(?)
+
[]
oo 02.11.1773 Eutin
oo 25.10.1782 Bosau
238
Ehlers Johann Christopher Friedrich
*03.1786 Fissau
~31.03.1786 Eutin
+
[]
239
Schmidt Anna Elisabeth
*19.03.1787 Steinkamp
~22.03.1787 Bosau
+
[]
oo 12.11.1814 Bosau
119
Ehlers Friederike Sophia
*08.12.1818 Steinkamp
~15.12.1818 Bosau
+Neukirchen
[]Neukirchen
zurück (Tafel 14)



120. Ahnentafel

960
Wallert
Christian Hinrich

*ca 1709 Schellhorn
~ca 1709 Preetz
+08.08.1746 Schellhorn
[]08.1746 Preetz
961
Scheel
Anna Dorothea
*12.1713 Schellhorn
~12.1713 Preetz
+03.02.1780 Schellhorn
[]02.1780 Preetz
962
NN

*
~
+
[]
963
NN

*
~
+
[]
964
NN

*
~
+
[]
965
NN

*
~
+
[]
966
NN

*
~
+
[]
967
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 08.08.1734 Preetz
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
480
Wallert
Hans Hinrich
*02.1740 Schellhorn
~14.02.1740 Preetz
+19.03.1784 Schellhorn(?)
[]03.1784 Preetz(?)
481
Horn
Margarethe Hedwig
*07.07.1748 Preetz
~07.1748 Preetz
+16.03.1829
[]03.1829
482
NN

*
~
+
[]
483
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo 16.06.1769 Preetz
oo ?
240
Wallert Claus Hinrich
*09.1776 Schellhorn
~03.09.1776 Preetz
+Klein Nordsee(?)
[]Felde(?)
241
Rabe Ida
*ca 1780 Preetz (?)
~ca 1780 Preetz(?)
+Klein Nordsee(?)
[]Felde(?)
oo ca 1806
120
Wallert Hinrich Jürgen
*22.01.1807 Klein-Nordsee
~01.1807 Felde
+23.09.1864 Kiel
[]26.09.1864 Kiel
zurück (Tafel 15)



121. Ahnentafel

968
NN

*
~
+
[]
969
NN

*
~
+
[]
970
NN

*
~
+
[]
971
NN

*
~
+
[]
972
NN

*
~
+
[]
973
NN

*
~
+
[]
974
NN

*
~
+
[]
975
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
484
NN

*
~
+
[]
485
NN

*
~
+
[]
486
NN

*
~
+
[]
487
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
242
Rühmland Hans
*ca 1770 Bissee(?)
~ca 1770 Bissee(?)
+
[]
243
Stange Maria
*ca 1775
~ca 1775
+
[]
oo ?
121
Rühmland Maria Christina Magdalena
*ca 1810 Bissee
~ca 1810 Bissee
+25.04.1850 Kiel
[]29.04.1850 Kiel
zurück (Tafel 15)



122. Ahnentafel

976
Rehder
Jochim(unbest)
*01.1711 Westerhorn
~01.1711 Hörnerkirchen
+01.02.1785 Westerhorn
[]03.02.1785 Hörnerkirchen
977
Brandemann
Gesche

*03.1713 Brande
~28.03.1713 Hörnerkirchen
+12.04.1796 Westerhorn
[]04.1796 Hörnerkirchen
978
NN

*
~
+
[]
979
NN

*
~
+
[]
980
Tiedemann
Johann
*ca 1725
~ca 1725
+nach 1803 Krempe
[]nach 1803 Krempe
981
Heins
Catharina
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+vor 1781 Krempe
[]vor 1781 Krempe
982
Kühl
Marx
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+
[]
983
Graverts
Gesche
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+
[]
oo 12.11.1732 Barmstedt
oo ?
oo ?
oo ca 1760 Neuenkirchen
488
Rehder
Jochim
*ca 1750
~ca 1750
+vor 1816 Westerhorn
[]vor 1816 Hörnerkirchen
489
Krohn
Thrine
*ca 1770
~ca 1770
+vor 1816 Westerhorn
[]vor 1816 Hörnerkirchen
490
Tiedemann
Hinrich
*ca 1751 Süderauerdorf
~ca 1751 Süderauerdorf
+nach 1816 Krempe
[]nach 1816 Krempe
491
Kühl
Anna
*ca 1752 Brokreihe
~ca 1752 Neuenkirchen
+zwischen 1803 und 1816
[]zwischen 1803 und 1816
oo ?
oo 24.04.1781 Krempe
244
Rehder Hinrich
*ca 1790 Westerhorn
~ca 1790 Hörnerkirchen
+06.09.1823 Nordoe
[]09.09.1823 Münsterdorf
245
Tiedemann Anna
*16.05.1790 Krempe
~18.05.1790 Krempe
+30.04.1856 Krempe
[]04.05.1856 Krempe
oo 14.05.1816 Krempe
122
Rehder Jochim
*01.03.1817 Krempe
~09.03.1817 Krempe
+06.01.1894 Krempe
[]10.01.1894 Krempe
zurück (Tafel 15)



123. Ahnentafel

984
NN

*
~
+
[]
985
NN

*
~
+
[]
986
NN

*
~
+
[]
987
NN

*
~
+
[]
988
Eberhardt
Jeremias Wichand
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+vor 1785 Krempe
[]vor 1785 Krempe
989
Holsten
Anna Christina
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+vor 1785 Krempe
[]vor 1785 Krempe
990
Brügmann
Detlev

*ca 1740 Glückstadt
~ca 1740 Glückstadt
+vor 1785
[]vor 1785
991
Rameln
Magdalena Dorothea

*ca 1738 Krempe
~ca 1738 Krempe
+nach 1803 Krempe
[]nach 1803 Krempe
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo 25.10.1765 Krempe
492
Bühring
Diederich
*ca 1751
~ca 1751
+vor 1798
[]vor 1751
493
Schröder
Antje
*ca 1755
~ca 1755
+
[]
494
Eberhardt
Jeremia Weichand
*ca 1760
~ca 1760
+18.12.1822 Krempe
[]24.12.1822 Krempe
495
Brügmann
Anna Maria
*19.10.1767 Krempe
~23.10.1767 Krempe
+16.05.1836 Krempe
[]20.05.1836 Krempe
oo ?
oo 07.06.1785 Krempe
246
Bühring Diederich
*ca 1780 Tiebensee
~ca 1780 Neuenkirchen
+28.09.1842 Krempe
[]30.09.1842 Krempe
247
Eberhardt Margaretha Magdalena Christina
*31.05.1786 Krempe
~02.06.1786 Krempe
+22.02.1837 Krempe
[]28.02.1837 Krempe
oo 10.01.1813 Krempe
123
Bühring Elsabe
*12.04.1829 Krempe
~12.04.1829 Krempe
+23.06.1894 Krempe
[]27.06.1894 Krempe
zurück (Tafel 15)



124. Ahnentafel

992
NN

*
~
+
[]
993
NN

*
~
+
[]
994
NN

*
~
+
[]
995
NN

*
~
+
[]
996
NN

*
~
+
[]
997
NN

*
~
+
[]
998
NN

*
~
+
[]
999
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
496
Möller
Thies
*ca 1760
~ca 1760
+vor 1813
[]vor 1760
497
Lütjen
Margareta
*ca 1760
~ca 1760
+vor 1824
[]vor 1824
498
Seligmann
Caspar
*ca 1760
~ca 1760
+vor 1851
[]vor 1851
499
Burmeister
Anna Christina
*ca 1760
~ca 1760
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
248
Möller Jochim
*30.03.1785 Weede
~30.03.1785 Segeberg
+03.08.1824 Ruhwinkel-Seeraden
[]06.08.1824 Bornhöved
249
Seligmann Ida Sophia Wilhelmine Friederika
*07.03.1793 Nehms-Muggesfelde
~03.1793 Nehms
+27.02.1851 Ruhwinkel
[]05.03.1851 Bornhöved
oo 26.02.1813 Bornhöved
124
Möller Hans Joachim
*15.03.1816 Ruhwinkel-Seeraden
~24.03.1816 Bornhöved
+14.06.1879 Schönböken
[]17.06.1879 Bornhöved
zurück (Tafel 15)



125. Ahnentafel

1000
NN

*
~
+
[]
1001
NN

*
~
+
[]
1002
NN

*
~
+
[]
1003
NN

*
~
+
[]
1004
NN

*
~
+
[]
1005
NN

*
~
+
[]
1006
NN

*
~
+
[]
1007
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
500
NN

*
~
+
[]
501
NN

*
~
+
[]
502
NN

*
~
+
[]
503
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
250
Lahann Claus
*ca 1795
~ca 1795
+
[]
251
Braker Margarethe
*ca 1800
~ca 1800
+
[]
oo ?
125
Lahann Margaretha Elisabeth
*05.10.1820 Gönnebek
~22.10.1820 Bornhöved
+21.10.1888 Belau
[]25.10.1888 Bornhöved
zurück (Tafel 15)



126. Ahnentafel

1008
Sienknecht
Marx
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+
[]
1009
Klopken
Margaretha
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+
[]
1010
Pries
Asmus
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+
[]
1011
Stender
Anna Margaretha
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+
[]
1012
NN

*
~
+
[]
1013
NN

*
~
+
[]
1014
NN

*
~
+
[]
1015
NN

*
~
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
504
Sienknecht
Carsten Detlev
*14.09.1745 Ruhwinkel-Vier
~17.09.1745 Bornhöved
+18.09.1814 Schönböken
[]20.09.1814 Bornhöved
505
Pries
Catharina Elisabeth
*24.02.1749 Ruhwinkel
~26.02.1749 Bornhöved
+08.03.1799 Ruhwinkel
[]11.03.1799 Bornhöved
506
Pasche
Claus
*1727 Oldenburg i. H.
~1727 Oldenburg i. H.
+22.05.1808 Belau-Perdöler Mühle
[]26.05.1808 Bornhöved
507
Amter
Maria Elisabeth
*1745 Rethwisch-Frauenholz
~1745 Rethwisch
+05.04.1813 Belau-Perdöl
[]08.05.1813 Bornhöved
oo 09.06.1771 Bornhöved
oo 29.07.1768 Reinfeld
252
Sienknecht Claus
*02.12.1776 Ruhwinkel
~08.12.1776 Bornhöved
+12.09.1845 Kalübbe
[]17.09.1845 Bornhöved
253
Pasche Christina Margreta
*21.07.1779 Bornhöved
~24.07.1779 Bornhöved
+27.06.1824 Belau-Perdöl
[]01.07.1824 Bornhöved
oo 12.03.1805 Bornhöved
126
Sienknecht Heinrich Christian
*02.06.1812 Kalübbe
~09.06.1812 Bornhöved
+17.12.1893 Kalübbe
[]21.12.1893 Bornhöved
zurück (Tafel 15)



127. Ahnentafel

1016
Kruse
Hans
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+
[]
1017
Tödler
Catharina
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+
[]
1018
Dose
Detlev
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+
[]
1019
Kappe(?)
Margaretha
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+
[]
1020
Saggau
Hans
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+
[]
1021
Holtoff
Margaretha
*ca 1730
~ca 1730
+
[]
1022
Kaack
Jürgen
*ca 1710
~ca 1710
+vor 1778
[]vor 1778
1023
Mohr
Catharina Margaretha
*ca 1720
~ca 1720
+
[]
oo ?
oo ?
oo ?
oo 1740 Bornhöved
508
Kruse
Hans
*13.12.1742 Daldorf
~16.12.1742 Bornhöved
+26.08.1793 Daldorf
[]29.08.1793 Bornhöved
509
Dose
Catharina
*23.12.1747 Daldorf
~26.12.1747 Bornhöved
+26.06.1833
[]06.1833
510
Saggau
Hartwig
*31.07.1753 Daldorf
~05.08.1753 Bornhöved
+31.07.1798 Daldorf
[]02.08.1798 Bornhöved
511
Kaack
Elsabe Catharina
*05.09.1754 Bornhöved
~08.09.1754 Bornhöved
+13.11.1830 Daldorf
[]17.11.1830 Bornhöved
oo 13.11.1772 Bornhöved
oo 28.10.1778 Bornhöved
254
Kruse Hans
*26.09.1773 Daldorf
~29.09.1773 Bornhöved
+27.03.1848 Daldorf
[]31.03.1848 Bornhöved
255
Saggau Catharina
*13.11.1782 Daldorf
~17.11.1782 Bornhöved
+05.11.1864 Daldorf
[]09.11.1864 Bornhöved
oo 31.10.1800 Bornhöved
127
Kruse Christina
*18.01.1816 Daldorf
~20.01.1816 Bornhöved
+04.03.1890 Kalübbe
[]07.03.1890 Bornhöved
zurück (Tafel 15)

weiter Ahnentafel Teil III - zum Anfang Ahnentafel